Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 25%Sale 25%Stricto Sensuelle Control Brief in Ecru Nacre *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$42.75$57.00Height above navel. Fitted in the back and sheathing in the front. Flat stomach effect, tapered waist.High-waisted brief in knit, dotted Swiss and lace. ECH0617 78% polyamide, 17% elastane, 5%... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Dionne Full Cup Bra in Teal Animal FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Sculptresse$45.60$76.00The Sculptresse Dionne Full Cup Bra is a four section bra with laminated bottom cups and side sling which offers support and projection for an enhanced shape. Shaped double later lightly shaping... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Dionne Midi Brief in Teal Animal FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$9.20$46.00Coordinating panty for the strappy Dionne bra. Slightly shaping fabric. Sculptresse style 9694 -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Tango Brief in Rose FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Panache$10.00$33.00RRP: $33.00Decorated with pink leaf embroidered panels, the Tango Brief is the perfect compliment to your matching Tango Balconnet Bra. Styled with soft microfibre fabric to provide you with ultimate comfort... -
Sale 30%Sale 30%Roxie Brief in Lilac FINAL SALE (30% Off)
Sculptresse$28.00$40.00The Roxie High Waist Briefs are a must have addition to your lingerie wardrobe. Not only do they match your Roxie plunge bra, they’re also super comfortable – made with smooth microfibre fabrics and... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Stricto Sensuelle 3/4 Cup Bra in Stricto Peche *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$81.00$108.00Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cup sizes A-G, with no double cup letters. Antigel is a French brand, and is part of Lise Charmel’s family of brands. Visit our FAQ to find your... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Sticto Sensuelle Padded Demi Cup Bra in Stricto Peche *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$74.25$99.00Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cup sizes A-G, with no double cup letters. Antigel is a French brand, and is part of Lise Charmel’s family of brands. Visit our FAQ to find your... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Stricto Sensuelle Thong *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$33.00$44.00Subtle low-coverage thong for no VPL. Made of lace, with a scalloped design at the thighs. ECH0017 82% polyamide, 11% elastane, 7% cotton The Stricto Sensuelle Collection: 3/4 Cup Bra: Ecru Nacre, -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Stricto Sensuelle Boyshort *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$33.00$44.00Elevate your lingerie look with Antigel's Stricto Sensuelle Boyshort! Comfortably sensual, it'll have you feeling fierce with its floral lace adding a touch of feminine charm. Low rise shape Fully... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Vya Luxury Thong in Strawberry Kiss
PrimaDonna$43.00$86.00RRP: $86.00Deluxe mesh thong with embroidery at the back. The string at the back is an eye-catching detail. Sexy and luxurious at the same time! Strawberry Kiss is an irresistible red hue that’s sure to make an... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Deauville Full Brief in Paradise Green (PGR) FINAL SALE 50% Off
PrimaDonna$43.00$86.00RRP: $86.00These luxurious, high-waisted opaque briefs feature decorative embroidery on the legs. 0561816 Do not bleach -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Déesse en Glam 3 Part Full Cup Bra in Marine Argent *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$141.75$189.00RRP: $189.00Déesse en Glam: this French phrase means "Goddess in Glam". With the silver detailing on a navy background, this full cup bra is sure to make you feel like a goddess. Seamed, unpadded underwire cup,...