Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 80%Sale 80%Madeleine Adjustable G-String in Olive FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Ajour$8.80$44.00RRP: $44.00Sexy low rise G-strings. Made of olive satin fabric. Also the back has a vertical seam. With a cotton gusset. Thin belt is adjustable. Polyamide 84%, elastane 8%, cotton 8%. C224 -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Madeleine Satin Bralette with Inserts in Olive FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Ajour$38.50$77.00RRP: $77.00Exquisite wireless bralette with a seamless elastic band. Triangular cups are made of olive satin with. Cups have thin foam inserts. Thin straps are adjustable. Polyamide 92%, elastane 8%. BM4 -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Meringue High Leg Panty in Vanilla FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Ajour$10.40$52.00RRP: $52.00Elegant high rise vanilla slips. Made of translucent mesh. The front is decorated with inserts of smooth elastic fabric and lace. The back has two layers of mesh with seamless edges and a triangular... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Maharaja Longline Bralette in Black FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Cosabella$57.00$95.00RRP: $95.00Inspired by India, Maharaja is a royal collection. Drawing on the sophistication and attention to detail of the historic rulers of India, the Maharaja lace is one of a kind. The delicate, light lace... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Maharaja Wire Bra in Black FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Cosabella$59.40$99.00RRP: $99.00Uses the European sizing system, as well as a series of special size charts for different size ranges. Cup sized items are available in A, B, C, D, E, F & G cups. Check individual size charts for... -
Sale 64%Sale 64%Ana Thong in Sienna FINAL SALE (64% Off)
Panache$10.00$28.00RRP: $28.00Complete your sultry Ana set with the brand new Ana thong! In a gorgeous sienna colour, with soft matching lace along the hips for a flattering fit, and intricate satin bow detail, this co-ordinate... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Shockwave Padded Balcony Bikini Swim Top in Electric Shock FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Curvy Kate$19.25$76.99RRP: $76.99Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Curvy Kate bras also tend to fit more snugly in the band than other brands... -
Sale 30%Sale 30%Entice Brief in Pure Purple/Cashmere FINAL SALE (30% Off)
Skarlett Blue$18.20$26.00RRP: $26.00A new addition to our Entice collection, this new brief showcases a flirty lace panel in the front. It's the perfect match for our Entice Full Coverage Underwire Bra. Full rear coverage Sits below... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Peggy Nursing Bra in Black FINAL SALE
Paramour$13.50$45.00RRP: $45.00Get everything you're looking for with this women's Paramour by Felina nursing bra. Front clips allow for easy breastfeeding access without removing bra. 905004 PRODUCT FEATURES 2-way foam comfort... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Massimo Seamless Edge Panty in Beige FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Ajour$10.00$40.00RRP: $40.00Seamless edge panty with sheer mesh and solid black panels. Back side is sheer. T119 ALF15-19 -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Hipster Panty in Raspberry FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Montelle$10.80$18.00RRP: $18.00The perfect panties for low-cut jeans, our super soft microfiber Hipster hugs your curves in all the right places. This playful cut with moderate coverage has a pretty floral lace overlay at the hip... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Thong in Raspberry FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Montelle$10.80$18.00RRP: $18.00A thong to wear everyday! With soft microfiber and flat, soft elastic bands, this thong is designed for comfort. Smooth stretch floral lace inserts at the sides and back make this pretty panty a...