Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 25%Sale 25%Dressing Floral Italian Bikini Panty in Dressing Solaire *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$100.50$134.00RRP: $134.00Seduction brief in tulle quite low rise to the front. This brief subtly reveals the wearers backside with sensuality. Guipure details create a tatoo effect. Delicate organza bow to the back... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Dressing Floral Boyshort in Dressing Solaire *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$104.25$139.00RRP: $139.00Low waist shorty in tulle revealing slightly the bottom. This shorty cover each sides thanks to the guipure yokes with tatoo effect. Delicate organza bow at the back. ACC0488 44% Polyamide / Nylon,... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Dressing Floral Thong in Dressing Solaire *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$92.25$123.00RRP: $123.00Thong in tulle subtly revealing the curves of the backside.Guipure details for a tatoo effect. Delicate organza bow to the back. ACC0088 51% Polyamide / Nylon, 33% Polyester, 11% Elastane / Spandex,... -
Sale 60%Sale 60%Kayla Brief in Paradise FINAL SALE (60% Off)
Goddess$10.00$25.00RRP: $25.00Kayla's Brief in its beautiful printed Paradise colourway features lively floral motifs and a muted dark base. Comfort is guaranteed with the collection's soft stretch nylon fabric. Available in... -
Sale 67%Sale 67%Bijou Short in Nude FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Elomi$9.99$29.99RRP: $29.99Matching boyshort panty to the Elomi Bijou T-Shirt bra High waisted style Extends slightly onto the thighs Smooth seamless fabric Center bow detail 8726 77% Nylon/19% Elastane/4% Cotton -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Samara Balconnet Tankini Swim Top in Black/White FINAL SALE
Panache$42.50$84.99RRP: $84.99Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Some styles are available in B and C cups. Panache bras also tend to fit... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Santa Monica Underwire V-Neck One Piece Swimsuit in Black & White FINAL SALE NORMALLY $134
Fantasie$67.00$134.00RRP: $134.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Brianna Full Brief in Lapis (LAS) FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Elomi$9.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Complete your favourite Elomi lingerie look with the contemporary Brianna Full Brief, designed to offer full coverage without compromising on beauty. Sheer tulle side panels combine with gorgeous... -
Sale 71%Sale 71%Jasmine Brazilian Brief in Spring Floral FINAL SALE (71% Off)
Panache$10.00$35.00RRP: $35.00If you prefer a more cheeky matching set, opt for the Jasmine Brazilian Briefs in Spring Floral Print. Designed with a beautiful, discreet lace along the back legs for a smooth finish and comfortable... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Jasmine Balconnet Bra in Spring Floral FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Panache$58.40$73.00RRP: $73.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Some styles are available in B and C cups. Panache bras also tend to fit... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Annalise Tankini Swim Top in Butterfly FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Panache$42.50$84.99RRP: $84.99Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Some styles are available in B and C cups. Panache bras also tend to fit... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Alexandra Brief in Pink Mist FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Panache$9.40$47.00RRP: $47.00Match your Alexandra balconette with these beautifully finished briefs. Featuring the same floral embroidery, designed with stretch mesh paneling to give a delicate and comfortable sheer finish.