Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 25%Sale 25%Glamour Couture Boyshort in Black
Lise Charmel$135.00$180.00Sexy and feminine. A boyshort style that comes down longer on the thighs than a regular brief. Low cut waist height. Features twin designs on either side made of mesh and leather in a floral design... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Glamour Couture High Short in Black
Lise Charmel$141.75$189.00Sexy and feminine. A boyshort style that comes farter down the thighs than a regular brief, with a higher waist cut that flatteringly highlights your hourglass shape. Featuring leather and mesh cut... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Sublime en Dentelle 3 Part Full Cup Bra in Fuchsia *FINAL SALE (25% Off)
Lise Charmel$141.75$189.00RRP: $189.00So beautiful, it's sublime. The luminous beauty of Lise Charmel's Sublime en Dentelle line. The graphic richness of the embroidery magnifies the finesse of Leavers de Calais lace. Against a... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Sublime en Dentelle Demi Cup Bra in Fuchsia *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$135.00$180.00RRP: $180.00So beautiful, it's sublime. Super soft floral lace, with an extra frilly feminine band. The ultimate in luxury: a demi bra made in sumptuous Calais Leavers lace, including a scalloped lace underbust... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Sublime en Dentelle Retro Brief in Fuchsia *FINAL SALE (25% Off)
Lise Charmel$115.50$154.00RRP: $154.00So beautiful, it's sublime. The fullest coverage option in the Sublime en Dentelle line. Super soft sheer lace, with modesty panel in the gusset. High-waisted lace briefs. Top and bottom entirely in... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Sublime en Dentelle Thong in Fuchsia FINAL SALE 25% Off
Lise Charmel$99.00$132.00RRP: $132.00The beauty of this thong is sublime. For those desiring less coverage. This super soft high quality lace thong is as soft as it is beautiful. 67% Polyamide / Nylon, 15% Polyester, 12% Cotton, 6%... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Estel High Waist Brief in Lagoon FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$10.00$50.00The Estel High Waist Brief by Sculptresse has slightly shaping front and back panels to give you added confidence and comfort. These flattering and soft briefs create a glamorous matching set. 49%... -
Sale 30%Sale 30%Goddess Thong in Rain Drop FINAL SALE (30% Off)
Skarlett Blue$14.00$20.00RRP: $20.00A new addition to the Goddess panty collection combines your favorite Goddess lace on the waist band with a new plush fabric. This thong will be your go-to for every day. Sits above hips Soft,... -
Sale 30%Sale 30%Skarlett Blue Spellbound Multi-Way Spacer Underwire Bra in Leo Leopard FINAL SALE (30% Off)
Skarlett Blue$40.60$58.00RRP: $58.00Uses the American sizing system. This brand makes cup sizes A, B, C, D, DD, DDD, G & H. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you aren't sure of your size, please... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Thalia Invisible Panty in Ambre FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Empreinte$58.50$117.00RRP: $117.00With an airy combination of embroidery and lace, this very intricate model sculpts the figure thanks to motifs along the edges of the bra and the coordinating panty. A neckline-enhancing, feminine... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Elegance Molded Spacer T-Shirt Bra in Vintage FINALE SALE (20% Off)
Sculptresse$65.60$82.00Say hello to your new everyday T-shirt bra with a premium twist. Available now in a classy neaural/pink shade, Elegance features Moulded cups made from Spacer fabric that ensures next level... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Elegance Deep Brief in Vintage FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$9.20$46.00RRP: $46.00Complete your everyday look with Elegance Midi Briefs that feature a slightly shaping front panel to help you feel comfortable and confident all day long. Smooth leg edges mean you can say goodbye to...