Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 40%Sale 40%
Never Say Never Metallic Comfie Thong in Dark Copper FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Cosabella$16.80$28.00RRP: $28.00Our Never Say Never lace is a go-to for our experienced loyalists. Rediscover this classic collection, now with a metallic twist. Floral lace infused with a subtle, metallic blend to add a sparkle to... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Microfiber Brief in Skylight FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Montelle$10.80$18.00RRP: $18.00This panty has you covered! Made with ultra-soft, lightweight microfiber, the Brief has full coverage at the back and flat elastic around the legs and at the top for a line-free look.Features:•... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%
Paradiso Garter Belt in Congo FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Cosabella$34.80$58.00RRP: $58.00Made in Italy of luxurious lace with multi-dimensional floral design, the Paradiso collection offers a romantic and feminine feel, perfect to elevate your everyday lingerie. Tricolor lace garter... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%
First Class Bandeau Swim Top in Red FINAL SALE (25% Off)
Curvy Kate$48.75$65.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Curvy Kate bras also tend to fit more snugly in the band than other brands... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%
First Class High Waist Bikini Swim Bottom in Red FINAL SALE (25% Off)
Curvy Kate$33.75$45.00RRP: $45.00The First Class Deep Fold-over brief offers just enough coverage to make you feel at ease whilst you sunbathe away...the fold will caress your hips and can easily be folded up so you can minimise the... -
Sale 67%Sale 67%Brianna Full Brief in Cayenne FINAL SALE (67% Off)
Elomi$10.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Complete your favourite Elomi lingerie look with the contemporary Brianna Full Brief, designed to offer full coverage without compromising on beauty. Sheer tulle side panels combine with gorgeous... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%
Paradiso Thong in Rossa/White FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Cosabella$23.70$39.50RRP: $39.50Made in Italy of luxurious lace with multi-dimensional floral design, the Paradiso collection offers a romantic and feminine feel, perfect to elevate your everyday lingerie. Mid-rise thong... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%
Paradiso V-Hipster Panty in Rossa/White FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Cosabella$26.40$44.00RRP: $44.00Made in Italy of luxurious lace with multi-dimensional floral design, the Paradiso collection offers a romantic and feminine feel, perfect to elevate your everyday lingerie. V front mid-rise hipster... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Corrine Balconnet Bra in Velvet Cake FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Panache$42.00$70.00RRP: $70.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Some styles are available in B and C cups. Panache bras also tend to fit... -
Sale 71%Sale 71%Deco Vibe Underwire Molded Plunge Bra in Watermelon (WAN) FINAL SALE NORMALLY $69
Freya$20.00$69.00RRP: $69.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Nomad Tankini in Black FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Elomi$48.00$80.00RRP: $80.00Exude beachside confidence in the captivating Nomad Tankini Top in Black, designed for an unstructured fit that can be worn perfectly over your favourite Elomi swim bra. Vibrant striped trims along... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Keira Brief in Pearl Blush (PLH) FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Goddess$13.20$22.00RRP: $22.00Uncover the Goddess Keira Brief in Pearl Blush, offering full coverage in a beautiful pink colorway. Crafted from a soft stretch fabric with a subtle sheen. Available in sizes M - 4XL. Full coverage...