Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Aphrodite Lace Babydoll Dress
Oh La La Cheri$50.00Indulge in luxury with our Aphrodite Lace Babydoll Dress. The delicate lace and mesh fabric, complemented by adjustable shoulder straps, will make you feel like a goddess. Complete the look with the... -
Valentine Soft Cup Babydoll with Lace in Shell Pink
Oh La La Cheri$49.00Drape your curves in the best-selling Valentine Lace Babydoll from Oh Là Là Chéri. Designed with a seductive soft cup and crafted from floral lace and the softest mesh, this babydoll is designed to... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Un Brin Garconne Brief in Bleu Liquette *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$42.00$56.00Comfortable and fitted in the back. Slight cutout at the front which reveals the thigh with femininity.Printed mesh briefs. Lace inlay on the front sides. The waist is highlighted by a fancy picot... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Un Brin Garconne Thong in Bleu Liquette *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$31.50$42.00Subtly reveals the buttocks and ensures less visibility when worn.Printed mesh tanga. Lace inlay on the back for an ultra feminine thigh finish. The waist is highlighted by a fancy picot elastic... -
Lainey Lace Teddy in Shell Pink
Oh La La Cheri$50.00Indulge in luxury with our Lainey Lace Teddy. Designed with unlined underwire for comfort and support, this teddy features ruffled galloon lace and pin dot mesh for a sophisticated look. The... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Matilda Full Brief in Jade FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Elomi$9.90$33.00RRP: $33.00Slip into a sea of comfort and confidence with Elomi’s Matilda Full Brief in a tropical Jade hue. Experience a daily escape to paradise with its fun and flirty sheer-back, offering fuller coverage... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Embroidered Teddy in 3-D Berry Floral
Kilo Brava$52.50$105.00RRP: $105.00Deep V-neck teddy made with a gorgeous 3-D multicolor floral embroidery. Elastic at waist. Adjustable straps. Trimmed with contrast satin. Cheeky fun fit. Made in China Weight: 2 oz (56.7 g) -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Jasmine Brazilian Brief in Bloom FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Panache$28.00$35.00RRP: $35.00If you prefer a more cheeky matching set, opt for the Jasmine Brazilian Briefs. Designed with a beautiful, discreet lace along the back legs for a smooth finish and comfortable fit. match these with... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Jasmine Balconnet Bra in Bloom FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Panache$58.40$73.00RRP: $73.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Some styles are available in B and C cups. Panache bras also tend to fit... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Dressing Floral Demi Cup Bra in Ambre Nacre *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$129.00$172.00RRP: $172.00Underwired and smooth demi cup bra with horizontal stitching. This bra offers a curved cleavage full of feminity. The spaghettis straps are thin and adjustable for more lightness and feminity... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Dressing Floral Italian Bikini Panty in Ambre Nacre *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$100.50$134.00RRP: $134.00Seduction brief in tulle quite low rise to the front. This brief subtly reveals the wearers backside with sensuality. Guipure details create a tatoo effect. Delicate organza bow to the back... -
Mykonos Reversible Non-Wired Swimsuit in Blue Print
Curvy Kate$125.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Curvy Kate bras also tend to fit more snugly in the band than other brands...