Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 50%Sale 50%Jingle & Flamingo Pajama Set in Grey/Red FINALE SALE (50% Off)
Pour Moi$26.00$52.00Discounted and sale items are final sale and cannot be returned or exchanged. Embrace that festive feeling with this super soft and fun pyjama set. Cosy up by the fire with your favourite hot drink in this cute matching set. Featuring an elasticated and... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Iconic Boyshort FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Fleur't$17.00$34.00RRP: $34.00Our bestseller and award-winning Fleur't boyshort was designed with feminine curves in mind.Made out of cloud-soft, sustainable Tencel™ Modal and edged with 1” delicate stretch lace. Cut higher in the leg and back for a flattering, smooth, no visible... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Iconic Bikini Brief FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Fleur't$17.00$34.00RRP: $34.00Our bestseller and award-winning Fleur't boyshort was designed with feminine curves in mind.Made out of cloud-soft, sustainable Tencel™ Modal and edged with 1” delicate stretch lace. Cut higher in the leg and back for a flattering, smooth, no visible... -
Embroidered Microfiber Underwire Bra in Black & Silver
Elila$56.00Style: 2401 Support: MediumCoverage: MediumDesigned for: EverydayFeatures: 3-piece cup, 3/4 cup sling, V-shaped centerfront band, high power back.Sizes: 36 - 46 | D - K -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Extreme Control Plus Sports Bra in Peacock/Anthracite *FINAL SALE (50% Off)*
Anita$54.50$109.00Looking for a good sports bra for big cup sizes? The extreme control plus sports bra, which was developed specifically for big cup sizes up to a K cup is just what you are looking for. The model comes with all the features you expect from extreme control... -
Cotton Luxe Wirefree Bra in Olive Night
Curvy Couture$49.00Beautiful contrast lace trims the straps, neckline and center of this molded, wireless bra. Jersey knit body and lining is super-soft, in a breathable viscose/cotton/spandex blend. Higher, lace-trimmed neckline adds more support. Molded, wirefree soft... -
Smoothie Strapless Bra in Latte
Curvy Kate$82.00The ultra-smooth design of our latest strapless bra offers minimum lines and maximum support. The inner side sling keeps the cup rounded and uplifted, whilst the seam free, powernet-lined wings ensure the smoothest of looks all the way around. Concealed,... -
Sheer Mesh Full Coverage Unlined Underwire Bra in Dramatic Roses
Curvy Couture$49.00Our sexiest bra to date, this sheer mesh style is an everyday bra with two layers of sheer mesh molded cups. A plunging stretch neckline detail offers perfect contoured coverage. It’s a great option for the full-figured woman who likes a natural bust... -
Undetectable Backless Moderate Shaper Short
Leonisa$50.00A shaper short with a plunge back, making it perfect for backless dresses. It has moderate compression in the tummy and a seamless design that goes undetectable under clothes. It has no elasticated waistband or leg bands. The fabric features thermofusion... -
Sale 76%Sale 76%Dream Thong in Black FINAL SALE (76% Off)
Sculptresse$10.00$42.00RRP: $42.00Add a sultry feel to your lingerie wardrobe with the Dream black thong. Stretch mesh side panels and intricate lace detailing make this the perfect addition to your lingerie drawer. 10809 Cotton gusset Stretch lace adapts to your body Timeless black... -
Sale 63%Sale 63%Flare Deep Thong in Emerald Sparkle FINAL SALE 63% Off
Curvy Kate$18.00$49.00RRP: $49.00Perfectly matches the Flare Full Plunge Bra, a delicate flame inspired motif adorns the thong, sheer mesh, deep thong style Embroidery: 100% Polyester. Main: 90% Polyamide, 10% Elastane. Gusset Liner: 100% Cotton. Excluding Trims Style Number: CK087207 -
Montara Full Cup Bra in Crystal Pink
PrimaDonna$110.00Style 0163385 Available in Black & Crystal Pink Full cup underwired bra with a sturdy double lining. This bra fully encloses the breasts. Light, comfy and lacey with a cool retro look. Comfy non-padded wired bra Stylish non-transparent design Straps...