Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 50%Sale 50%Deauville Full Brief in Ristretto FINAL SALE 50% Off
PrimaDonna$43.00$86.00RRP: $86.00These luxurious, high-waisted opaque briefs feature decorative embroidery on the legs. 0561816 Do not bleach No professionally Dry Clean Do not tumble dry Handwash Do not iron Polyamide:57%, Elastane:19%, Cotton:16%, Polyester:8% Brief measurements (in... -
Free Cut Micro High Waisted Bikini Panty in Uno
Cosabella$32.00The perfect collection of basics because of the various mix-and-match styles. Made in Italy, Free Cut Micro is a seamless collection that is meant to be worn every day because of the comfortable fabric and simple construction. FRECM0521 High-rise... -
Free Cut Micro Extended High Waisted Bikini Panty in Uno
Cosabella$32.00The perfect collection of basics because of the various mix-and-match styles. Made in Italy, Free Cut Micro is a seamless collection that is meant to be worn every day because of the comfortable fabric and simple construction. High-rise seamless... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Chi Chi Balconnet Bra in Blue Meadow FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Sculptresse$56.00$70.00This sexy underwire bra is designed especially for full-busted and plus size women. Tall sides and back offer back smoothing, while wide, restricted elastic straps help lessen "bounce." 4-part, unlined (unpadded) underwire cup lifts and rounds your bust... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Chi Chi Full Brief in Blue Meadow FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Sculptresse$10.00$40.00Go wild in these "Chi Chi" briefs. They feature floral lace sides. Made of polyamide/polyester/elastane body with a cotton knit crotch. 7692 Sewn-on elastic along waist and leg openings for a custom fit. 4-way stretch for comfort. Sheer, moderate rear... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Radiance Deep Brief in Black FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Panache$32.00$40.00Style your black lingerie set with our matching Radiance Deep Brief. Crafted with stretch mesh and stretch lace for a sophisticated look that gives a smooth and comfortable finish. 10464 100% cotton gusset Timeless black shade Stretch lace Full coverage... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Non-Padded Sports Bra in Lime Animal FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Sculptresse$69.60$87.00The Sculptresse sports bra is a workout essential. With non padded cups for a lightweight and breathable feel, you’ll feel comfortable and supported in this bounce-reducing style. This sports bra is designed to withstand high impact, whilst remaining... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Illuminate Full Cup Bra in French Navy FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Sculptresse$68.60$86.00New Style Alert! For the first time, a Non Padded Moulded T-Shirt style is added to the Sculptresse collection – Enter: Illuminate. Moulded cups give a seamlessly smooth appearance and a lightweight feel in a timeless navy shade. Combining an oversized... -
Wired Racer Back Sports Bra in Marble
Panache$80.00The Panache Racerback Underwire Sports Bra (5021R) takes everything you know and love about Panache's enduring underwired sports bra and adds new stylistic details. This sports bra features the same seamed underwire cups that emphasize a high rounded... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Bliss Deep Brief in Salsa Red FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$9.60$48.00Coordinate your new Bliss Full Cup bra with the matching Deep Brief. Designed with a soft microfibre finish and lace leg detailing for a smooth finish. 10684 Do Not Dry Clean - Do Not Iron - Hand Wash- Do Not Tumble Dry - Do Not Bleach 52% Elastane, 43%... -
Envy Thong in Black
Panache$30.00Your essential Full Cup bra needs a matching thong! Choose the Envy Thong for a sexy but comfortable matching set – styled with an all over jacquard design and soft lace at the hips for ultimate comfort. Style 7289 -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Brianna Full Brief in Jacaranda FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Elomi$18.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Complete your favourite Elomi lingerie look with the contemporary Brianna Full Brief, designed to offer full coverage without compromising on beauty. Sheer tulle side panels combine with gorgeous stretch lace, overlaid on the classic brief shape for...