Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Front-Closure Posture Corrector Minimizer Lace Wireless Bra in White
Leonisa$50.00This minimizer bra can be used daily to reduce back strain and is also highly recommended for post-surgery recovery. Its criss-cross reinforcement bands on the back help to restore a more normal appearance. Its wide straps and underbust elastic band give... -
Lace Stripe Undetectable Classic Shaper Panty
Leonisa$35.00The perfect panty exists and you're looking at it! This bestseller comfortably flattens your tummy and shapes your waist. It's high-waisted with super-flat seams to go seamless under clothes. A striped, sheer version of our signature SmartLace® adds... -
Seamless Reversible Sports Bra in Black
Leonisa$50.00This special reversible sports bra is made of our seamless SkinFuse® technology for a comfortable feel. It's a light piece that's soft to the touch. Special fabrics around the sides of the bust serve to lightly center it for support while you work out... -
Namrah High Leg Brief in Jet
Elomi$35.00Complete your lingerie collection with Elomi’s Namrah High Leg Brief in Jet. Perfect for high-rise coverage and a lighter feel to provide all day comfort. Showcasing a subtle yet playful leopard print embroidery along the front, Elomi’s High Leg Briefs... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Matilda Thong in Wild Cherry FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Elomi$9.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Offering minimal coverage, a sheer back and stunningwild cherry print embroidery, add some style to your lingerie collection with the Matilda Thong in Wild Cherry. Available in sizes S-3XL. Sheer backed thong Cotton lined front, with stretch mesh side... -
Namrah High Leg Brief in Pale Blush (PAU)
Elomi$35.00Add a touch of fun to your everyday lingerie with Elomi’s Namrah High Leg Brief, now in a feminine Pale Blush colourway. Offering perfect high-rise coverage, the briefs are adorned with stunning leopard print detailing across the front of the leg ... -
Fetish Lethal Teddy With Choker in Black
Oh La La Cheri$69.00Unleash your inner temptress with the Fetish Lethal Peek-A-Boo Teddy. Crafted from vinyl, this alluring teddy features captivating strappy cut outs that adds a touch of seductive charm. The ouvert open back and wide neck collar design exudes confidence... -
Fetish Entanglement Babydoll in Black
Oh La La Cheri$75.00This seductive piece combines the allure of a strappy cut out vinyl fitted babydoll dress creating a tantalizing look that will keep hearts racing. The caged, criss-cross open back adds an extra touch of the erotic entanglement. Straps are adjustable to... -
Fetish Rider Bustier Bra Set
Oh La La Cheri$75.00Dare to be different with the Fetish Rider Bustier Bra Set. This mesmerizing lingerie set features a functional zipper front design with boning that accentuates your natural curves, enhancing your confidence and allure. The matching G-string adds an... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Enclose High Waist Brief in Black (50% Off)
Curvy Kate$18.50$37.00RRP: $37.00Bring the sexy into your every day. Perfectly match the Enclose Full Cup bra with the full coverage fit high waist brief. Made from soft, sheer mesh for comfort with faux leather panelling and strap detailing. Enclose is your reminder that your best... -
Shape Tape | Breast Tape
Nood$34.00 - $39.00Extra-wide adhesive breast & body tape that provides lift, shape & support wherever you need it. Our extra-wide 3in design means easier application and 33% more wears than your normal breast tape. A fresh take on a wardrobe staple, made of... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Illuminate Full Cup Bra in Vintage FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Sculptresse$68.80$86.00New Style Alert! For the first time, a Non Padded Moulded T-Shirt style is added to the Sculptresse collection – Enter: Illuminate. Moulded cups give a seamlessly smooth appearance and a lightweight feel in a timeless Vintage shade. Combining an...