Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 20%Sale 20%Elegance Molded Spacer T-Shirt Bra in Vintage FINALE SALE (20% Off)
Sculptresse$65.60$82.00Say hello to your new everyday T-shirt bra with a premium twist. Available now in a classy neaural/pink shade, Elegance features Moulded cups made from Spacer fabric that ensures next level breathability and a lightweight feel. This style is a fuller... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Elegance Deep Brief in Vintage FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$9.20$46.00RRP: $46.00Complete your everyday look with Elegance Midi Briefs that feature a slightly shaping front panel to help you feel comfortable and confident all day long. Smooth leg edges mean you can say goodbye to VPL! 10404 Panty Size Hip (inches) Waist... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%
Never Say Never Metallic Comfie Thong in Dark Copper FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Cosabella$16.80$28.00RRP: $28.00Our Never Say Never lace is a go-to for our experienced loyalists. Rediscover this classic collection, now with a metallic twist. Floral lace infused with a subtle, metallic blend to add a sparkle to these everyday gorgeous pieces. Mid-rise metallic... -
WireX Convertible Sports Bra with Underwire in Black/Anthracite
Anita$99.00Uses the European sizing system. This brand starts with a AA cup, then continues with A, B, C, D, E etc. with no double cup letters. Some bras are available up to a European K cup. Anita’s sports bras also fit more snugly in the band than other brands... -
Cassiopée Seamless Full Cup Bra in Creamy Beige
Empreinte$231.00The ultimate in luxury: seamless sheer embroidered mesh cups Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cups C, D, E, F, G & H. Cups run about one cup size large. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you... -
Cassiopée Panty in Creamy Beige
Empreinte$132.00In a theme illustrating the art of enhancing embroidery and lace resulting from the very best in European expertise, the Cassiopée offers women exceptional bodyshaping and elegant lingerie to guarantee a sense of well-being and arouse emotion. The full... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%
Paradiso Garter Belt in Congo FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Cosabella$34.80$58.00RRP: $58.00Made in Italy of luxurious lace with multi-dimensional floral design, the Paradiso collection offers a romantic and feminine feel, perfect to elevate your everyday lingerie. Tricolor lace garter belt with straps. Semi-sheer tricolor lace with scalloped... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%
First Class Bandeau Swim Top in Red FINAL SALE (25% Off)
Curvy Kate$48.75$65.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Curvy Kate bras also tend to fit more snugly in the band than other brands. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in... -
Starlight Side Support Balcony Bra in Caramel (CAL)
Freya$66.00Spectacularly supportive sheer cup bra with lightweight microfiber sides and wide adjustable straps. Made of nylon, elastane and polyester. Multi-part underwire cup has an integrated side support panel and is unlined (unpadded) non-stretch mesh for... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Dionne Full Cup Bra in Exotic Bloom FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Sculptresse$60.80$76.00The Sculptresse Dionne Full Cup Bra is a four section bra with laminated bottom cups and side sling which offers support and projection for an enhanced shape. Shaped double later lightly shaping wings have a hidden seam meaning it provides extra... -
Adhesive Bra with Nipple Covers
Brassy Bra$40.00Brassybra® is an invisible breast tape (boob tape) that lifts, shapes and supports your breasts, just like a regular bra. However, Brassybra is for those occasions where a regular bra just won't do. It's for the strapless, low back dresses.and the halter... -
Magnetic Underwire Wrap Plunge Bikini Swim Top in Sapphire (SAR)
Elomi$72.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you aren't sure of your size, please give us a call...