Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 35%Sale 35%Amsterdam Ave Half Padded Plunge Bra in Black *FINAL SALE* (35% Off)
PrimaDonna$115.05$177.00Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cups B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J & K. Prima Donna is a Belgian brand. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you... -
Sale 35%Sale 35%Amsterdam Ave Hotpant in Black *FINAL SALE* (35% Off)
PrimaDonna$55.90$86.00Trendy hot pants made from recycled lace with a nineties chain print that follows the contours of your body. A cut-out with a gold pendant on the bac -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Tressage Graphic Thong in Tressage Blanc *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$30.00$40.00Description:Subtly reveals the buttocks and ensures less visibility when worn.All-lace thong with ultra-fine finish at the waist. ECC0037 Composition:70% polyamide, 24% elastane, 6% cotton Style... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Tressage Graphic Braiding High Brief in Tressage Blanc *FINAL SALE (25% Off)
Antigel$33.75$45.00Description:Shaping at the front, flat stomach effect. Briefs fitted in the back and wide on the sides. Maximum comfort when wearing. Shaping briefs in lace on the front and polyamide mesh on the... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Fezz Hotpant in Italian Brown FINAL SALE 50% Off
Marie Jo$36.00$72.00RRP: $72.00These hot pants with surprising cut-outs and graphic lines have a low rise and stop mid-bottom. Rich and earthy Italian Brown is a subtle and sophisticated nod to the boudoir style... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Adagio Medium Sports Bra in Full Moon/Equanimity FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Body Glove$15.00$59.99RRP: $59.9962% Nylon, 38% Spandex Imported No Closure closure Machine Wash -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Standard Equalizer Medium Sports Bra in Black FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Body Glove$12.50$49.99RRP: $49.9980% Nylon, 20% Spandex Imported No Closure closure Hand Wash Only -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Joan American Brief FINAL SALE 70% Off
Mey$9.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Mey's American panties (Joan series) in the colour Blossom are absolute wardrobe essentials. Luxurious materials, sophisticated cuts and enchanting colours combine to create seductive lingerie dreams... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Emotion Brief FINAL SALE 70% Off
Mey$9.00$30.00RRP: $30.00This mey-Boxers from the Emotion series impresses with the usual Mey quality. The perfect blend of materials and the highest quality workmanship mean that this Boxers offers a lot and is guaranteed... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Envy Brief in Violet FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00A best selling Panache Lingerie collection presented in timeless core colours. To coordinate with the Panache Envy Full Cup bra is a full lace and jacquard brief with lace back panels for a no VPL... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Envy Deep Brief in Violet FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$10.00$40.00RRP: $40.00The super popular Envy collection has brough in a new high-waisted style to coordinate with the bestselling Envy Full Cup bra. Made of polyamide, elastane and cotton. Style 7283 -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Lace Hipster FINAL SALE 70% Off
Gemsli$9.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Graceful Lace Hipster Modest modern hipster coverage; fully covers the rear. Lycra beauty lace at leg openings for a no-show effect. Style: PT0061 Fabric: Nylon/Spandex Lace: Nylon/Lycra...