Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 79%Sale 79%Imogen High Waist Brief in Cameo Rose FINAL SALE (79% Off)
Panache$10.00$47.00RRP: $47.00You can’t go wrong with a flattering High Waist Brief! Match your Imogen Balconette with these delicate briefs, designed with soft lace along the legs for a smooth finish. -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Imogen Non-Wired Balconnet Bra in Cameo Rose FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Panache$37.00$74.00RRP: $74.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Some styles are available in B and C cups. Panache bras also tend to fit... -
Priya Brazilian Panty in Black
Elomi$35.00True beauty of design in a classic black hue Cheeky back coverage and lower rise at the waist Double layered stretch mesh front Folded edge back leg panel for a smooth no-show leg edge Cutout detail... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Aura Brief in Black
Pour Moi$6.60$22.00RRP: $22.00This pretty midi style brief will support you and leave you feeling fabulous all day long. The lace detailing, keyhole back and delicate jewel bow on the front add a touch of feminine glamour to a... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Ana Brief in Damson FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Panache$9.30$31.00RRP: $31.00Made with a pretty delicate stretch lace, the Ana brief in Damson is comfy and flattering. This versatile brief is a great addition to your lingerie collection and the perfect match to the Ana Plunge... -
Sheer Mesh Full Coverage Unlined Underwire Bra in Blue Sapphire
Curvy Couture$49.00Uses the American sizing system. This brand makes cup sizes A, B, C, D, DD, DDD, G & H. Some styles run large in the cup. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If... -
Sheer Mesh Plunge T-Shirt Bra in Blue Sapphire
Curvy Couture$49.00Say hello to the newest t-shirt bra with an edgy twist. Sophisticated sexy, designed with a sheer mesh over our Signature Tulip pad for perfect coverage and a gradual, natural lift. This plus size... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Brooklyn Haze Thong Emerald/Butterscotch FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Thistle & Spire$18.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Allow us to re-introduce ourselves... Brooklyn Haze is here in three new shades and sizes. This collection is perfect for those with high expectations. Tulle embroidered panty with our T&S exclusive... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Brooklyn Haze Thong Emerald/Toffee FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Thistle & Spire$18.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Allow us to re-introduce ourselves... Brooklyn Haze is here in three new shades and sizes. This collection is perfect for those with high expectations. Tulle embroidered panty with our T&S exclusive... -
Aire Low Rise Thong in Nude Rose
Cosabella$24.00The next best thing to wearing nothing at all, Aire lingerie is an amazingly lightweight mesh collection that feels light as air. Breathable and soft, and invisible under clothing. Microfiber mesh,... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Soire Confidence Extended Thong in Malawi FINAL SALE (25% Off)
Cosabella$18.00$24.00RRP: $24.00Boost your confidence with Soire Confidence. Updated with a new power mesh, shiny elastic details and new flat-lock stitched seams for a seamless look. High rise thong. Sheer, lightweight and... -
Soire Confidence Extended Classic Thong in Uno
Cosabella$24.00Boost your confidence with Soire Confidence. Updated with a new power mesh, shiny elastic details and new flat-lock stitched seams for a seamless look. SOIRC0322P Mid-rise thong designed for...