Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 75%Sale 75%Arianna Deep Brief in Sweet Ditsy FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Sculptresse$9.50$38.00The Arianna deep brief is the perfect match to your Arianna Full Cup, with a matching print on the centre front and a stunning lace overlay along the legs. You’ll get a lovely smooth finish with... -
Sale 85%Sale 85%Soleil Foldover Brief with Detachable Tie Swim Bottom in Cobalt FINAL SALE NORMALLY $44.99
Pour Moi$6.60$22.00RRP: $44.99Feel confident in this flattering bikini bottom Fold-over waistband allows for different levels of coverage Stylish self-tie belt is removalble for multiple looks Stretch... -
Sale 85%Sale 85%Soleil Lightly Padded Underwired Multiway Tankini Swim Top in Cobalt FINAL SALE NORMALLY $89.99
Pour Moi$13.50$45.00RRP: $89.99Uses the UK sizing system. This brand makes cups B, C, D, DD, E, F, G, GG, H & J. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you aren't sure of your size, please give... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Capriccio Underwire Soft Bra in Black FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Ajour$37.50$75.00RRP: $75.00Uses the Ukrainian sizing system. This sizing system is similar to the European sizing system. This brand starts with an A cup, then continues with B, C, D, etc. with no double or triple cup sizes... -
Embrace Lace Bikini Panty in Natural Nude/Ivory
Wacoal$27.00Beautiful and comfortable too, our Embrace Lace Bikini is the perfect addition to your lingerie collection. Full coverage bikini Lace front with sheer mesh back Sewn-in cotton... -
Andora 3D Demi Molded Bra in Black
Simone Perele$110.00Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cups A, B, C, D, E, F, G & H. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you aren't sure of your size, please give us... -
Caresse Retro Brief in Coco Brown
Simone Perele$60.00Soft, sensual and everyday effortless, you'll want several of these briefs in your lingerie drawer. Weightless microfiber feels like a second skin and hugs curves to perfection. Touches of ultra-soft... -
Caresse Bikini Brief in Black
Simone Perele$50.00Soft, sensual and everyday effortless, you'll want several of these bikinis in your lingerie drawer. Weightless microfiber feels like a second skin and hugs curves to perfection. Touches of... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Caresse Boyshort in Blush FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Simone Perele$36.00$60.00RRP: $60.00This soft and sensual boyshort embraces the very essence of everyday French chic. Stretch lace is as soft as a whisper against the skin, hugging curves for a crease-free fit. Microfiber lends a touch... -
Caresse Strapless Bra in Black
Simone Perele$105.00Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cups A, B, C, D, E, F, G & H. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you aren't sure of your size, please give us... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Dressing Floral 3D Spacer Plunge Bra in Ambre Nacre
Lise Charmel$108.75$145.00Heartshape spacer bra. Smooth texture European sizing Pair with the matching Italian Bikini Panty, Boyshort, -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Soir de Venise Demi Cup Bra in Noir Diaman *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$127.49$169.99RRP: $169.99Emboidered cups with inlaid guipure and a rhinestone. The back is worked with a scalopped Dentelle of Calais edge in a guipure pattern. Satin bow and venetian eyemask with Swarovski strass perfectly...