Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 80%Sale 80%Alexandra Brief in Pink Mist FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Panache$9.40$47.00RRP: $47.00Match your Alexandra balconette with these beautifully finished briefs. Featuring the same floral embroidery, designed with stretch mesh paneling to give a delicate and comfortable sheer finish. -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Cari Brief in Blue Jade FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Panache$9.30$31.00RRP: $31.00The Cari briefs are comfortable and covering, folded at the back to give a smoother finish. These are the perfect match to your blue jade Cari Spacer bra, featuring matching embroidery along the... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Envy Deep Brief in Orchid FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$10.00$40.00RRP: $40.00The super popular Envy collection has brough in a new high-waisted style to coordinate with the bestselling Envy Full Cup bra. Made of polyamide, elastane and cotton. Style 7283 -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Envy Brief in Orchid FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00A best selling Panache Lingerie collection presented in a beautiful orchid pink. To coordinate with the Panache Envy Full Cup bra is a full lace and jacquard brief with lace back panels for a no VPL... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Corrine Balconnet Bra in Velvet Cake FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Panache$42.00$70.00RRP: $70.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Some styles are available in B and C cups. Panache bras also tend to fit... -
Wired Sports Bra in Black/Aqua
Panache$70.00This Panache Sport Bra is the perfect addition to add a touch of style to your sports collection. Fashion forward, comfortable and supportive, the Panache Sport Bra, providing you with maximum... -
Non-Wired Sports Bra in Black with Purple
Panache$71.00The Panache Non Wired Sports Bra gives you both amazing shape and support without wires. It offers you the support and control you need by encapsulating each breast with it’s amazing moulded seam... -
Sale 79%Sale 79%Imogen High Waist Brief in Cameo Rose FINAL SALE (79% Off)
Panache$10.00$47.00RRP: $47.00You can’t go wrong with a flattering High Waist Brief! Match your Imogen Balconette with these delicate briefs, designed with soft lace along the legs for a smooth finish. -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Imogen Non-Wired Balconnet Bra in Cameo Rose FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Panache$37.00$74.00RRP: $74.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Some styles are available in B and C cups. Panache bras also tend to fit... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Cari Brief in Raspberry FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Panache$9.30$31.00RRP: $31.00The Cari briefs are comfortable and covering, folded at the back to give a smoother finish. These are the perfect match to your raspberry Cari Spacer bra, featuring matching embroidery along the... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Cari Spacer Bra in Raspberry FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Panache$37.00$74.00RRP: $74.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Some styles are available in B and C cups. Panache bras also tend to fit... -
Sale 68%Sale 68%Jasmine Brazilian Brief in Grey Animal FINAL SALE (68% Off)
Panache$10.00$31.00RRP: $31.00If you prefer a more cheeky matching set, opt for the Jasmine Brazilian Briefs in Grey Animal Print. Designed with a beautiful, discreet lace along the back legs for a smooth finish and comfortable...
