Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 30%Sale 30%Hortense Shirt in Black FINAL SALE (30% Off)
Simone Perele$84.00$120.00Structured yet delicate, our limited-edition Hortense Collection represents beauty and strength all at once. The embroidered print, sheer tulle, lace details and pleated straps combine to create a... -
Sale 85%Sale 85%Caresse Retro Brief in Boreal Green FINAL SALE (85% Off)
Simone Perele$9.00$60.00RRP: $60.00Soft, sensual and everyday effortless, you'll want several of these briefs in your lingerie drawer. Weightless microfiber feels like a second skin and hugs curves to perfection. Touches of ultra-soft... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Rêve Retro Brief in Apricot FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Simone Perele$39.00$65.00RRP: $65.00Refined lace combining flowers and modern graphics. Elegant and feminine. High-waist panties in lace and mesh. Style 12Z770 Front and back in opaque mesh and lace. Flat elastic finish, discreet... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Rêve Squared Neckline Full Cup Bra in Apricot FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Simone Perele$72.00$120.00RRP: $120.00Reve is a French lingerie lover's dream. Full coverage three part cup made of lace. So dreamy and beautiful you’ll want to show it off, but so comfortable you’ll forget it’s there. A modern floral... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Comète Bikini Brief in Midnight FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Simone Perele$30.00$50.00RRP: $50.00Style and comfort, why choose one? This must-have bikini has the prettiest French lace in the front, and soft and seamless microfiber in the back. Elegant and effortless for the win. Mid-rise... -
Caresse 3D Plunge Bra in Peau Rosée
Simone Perele$130.00Meet your new favorite T-shirt bra. Revolutionary spacer technology delivers a curve-hugging fit with a velvety soft interior that’s live-in-all-day comfortable. This fresh take on the French T-shirt... -
Sale 30%Sale 30%Wish Plunging Push-Up Bra in Ginger Pink FINAL SALE (30% Off)
Simone Perele$87.50$125.00RRP: $125.00Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cups A, B, C, D, E, F, G & H. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you aren't sure of your size, please give us... -
Sale 85%Sale 85%Exotica Shorty in Raspberry FINAL SALE (85% Off)
Simone Perele$10.50$70.00RRP: $70.00Shorty in Leavers de Calais lace and tulle.Before all lace.Folded tulle back for invisible wear under clothing.Piped finish around the waist and on the front thighs.Scallops of lace at the top of the... -
Délice Boyshort in Sand
Simone Perele$60.00The Simone Perele Delice Shorty panty has a wide sheer waistband decorated with fine, delicate embroidery. These feature all the fine details that make French lingerie so extravagant. 12X630 50%... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Muse Retro Brief in Anthracite FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Simone Perele$23.99$39.99RRP: $39.99A pure, refined essential. A sculpting brief that is both feminine and invisible: the flat lace and bonded seams (stitch-free) ensure perfect invisibility under the most fitting of outfits... -
Celeste Strapless Bra in Peau Rosée
Simone Perele$89.99Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cups A, B, C, D, E, F, G & H. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you aren't sure of your size, please give us... -
Celeste Strapless Bra in Black
Simone Perele$89.99Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cups A, B, C, D, E, F, G & H. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you aren't sure of your size, please give us...