Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 70%Sale 70%Lace Hipster FINAL SALE 70% Off
Gemsli$9.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Graceful Lace Hipster Modest modern hipster coverage; fully covers the rear. Lycra beauty lace at leg openings for a no-show effect. Style: PT0061 Fabric: Nylon/Spandex Lace: Nylon/Lycra... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Smoothing Lace Brief FINAL SALE 75% Off
Gemsli$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00Graceful Lace Smoothing Brief Gently smooths tummy. Sits at the natural waist and fully covers the rear. Center back seam for a cuatom fit. Lycra beauty lace at the leg openings for a no-shoow effect... -
Butter Soft-Support Strapless Bralette
Commando$78.00The Butter™Soft Support Strapless Bralette is made from a luxuriously soft Austrian modal blend that features bonded fusion technology, molded cup support and removable padding. Finished with raw-cut... -
High-Waisted Retro Bikini Panty
Evelyn & Bobbie$25.00The famously comfortable Evelyn & Bobbie seamless underwear in classic, high-waisted style you'll love – without the dreaded VPL (visible panty line). The most comfortable pair in your drawer, and... -
Undetectable Sculpting Skort Slip
Leonisa$70.00This innovative, totally unique shaping skort slip is made of our signature DuraFit® fabric for firm compression to sculpt your mid-to-lower tummy. It has inner shorts for moderate compression to... -
Bobbie Scoop Bra
Evelyn & Bobbie$98.00*Buy 2 or more & save $10 each!* Evelyn & Bobbbie products are made with a patented semless lamintation design the lifts 3 dimensionally. Its an incredibly comortable wirefree bra that is anti-odor,... -
Avero Rio Brief in Caffé Latte
Marie Jo$60.00Stylish Rio briefs that are decorated with a sophisticated floral embroidery. The thin band above the bottom ensures that the briefs don’t show under your clothes. These stylish briefs offer... -
Invisible Extra High-Waisted Shaper Short
Leonisa$60.00Slip into seamless shaping! This shaper short is made of our signature SkinFuse® fabric for moderate compression to shape your entire torso. Sheer mesh cutouts and a thong effect in the back offer a... -
Lace Stripe Undetectable Classic Shaper Panty
Leonisa$35.00The perfect panty exists and you're looking at it! This bestseller comfortably flattens your tummy and shapes your waist. It's high-waisted with super-flat seams to go seamless under clothes. A... -
Namrah High Leg Brief in Pale Blush (PAU)
Elomi$35.00Add a touch of fun to your everyday lingerie with Elomi’s Namrah High Leg Brief, now in a feminine Pale Blush colourway. Offering perfect high-rise coverage, the briefs are adorned with stunning... -
Shape Tape | Breast Tape
Nood$34.00 - $39.00Extra-wide adhesive breast & body tape that provides lift, shape & support wherever you need it. Our extra-wide 3in design means easier application and 33% more wears than your normal breast tape. A... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Illuminate Full Cup Bra in Vintage FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Sculptresse$68.80$86.00New Style Alert! For the first time, a Non Padded Moulded T-Shirt style is added to the Sculptresse collection – Enter: Illuminate. Moulded cups give a seamlessly smooth appearance and a lightweight...