Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 67%Sale 67%Charley High Leg Brief in Pansy FINAL SALE (67% Off)
Elomi$10.00$30.00RRP: $30.00The Charley collection acquires a new co-ordinate shape with the High Leg Brief. The pretty style sits at the waist with a high cut leg shape, designed with diamond stretch mesh teamed with lace side... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Charley Underwire Bandless Spacer Bra in Pansy (PAY) FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Elomi$45.60$76.00RRP: $76.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If... -
One Size Boyshort
Youmita$10.00Youmita 72041M Boyshort One Size: Multiple colors available. Be sure to select your color of choice when ordering. Cheeky boyshort Very little coverage One size: runs very small Stetchy,... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Ana Thong in Sweet Lavender FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$7.00$28.00RRP: $28.00Complete your sultry Ana set with the brand new Ana thong! In a gorgeous sweet lavender colour, with soft matching lace along the hips for a flattering fit, and intricate satin bow detail, this... -
Sale 30%Sale 30%Entice Brief in Pure Purple/Cashmere FINAL SALE (30% Off)
Skarlett Blue$18.20$26.00RRP: $26.00A new addition to our Entice collection, this new brief showcases a flirty lace panel in the front. It's the perfect match for our Entice Full Coverage Underwire Bra. Full rear coverage Sits below... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Mélody Panty in Burgundy
Empreinte$58.50$117.00RRP: $117.00With the Mélody collection, Empreinte offers a modern, luxurious and technical lingerie range. Refinement and innovation are this line’s keywords thanks to its pure and delicate moulded Chantilly... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Mélody Brief in Burgundy
Empreinte$48.00$96.00RRP: $96.00With the Mélody collection, Empreinte offers a modern, luxurious and technical lingerie range. Refinement and innovation are this line’s keywords thanks to its pure and delicate moulded Chantilly... -
Sale 30%Sale 30%Mélody Full Cup Bra in Burgundy
Empreinte$154.00$220.00RRP: $220.00Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cups C, D, E, F, G & H. Cups run about one cup size large. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you aren't sure... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%
B-Smooth Seamless Hi-Cut Brief in Valerian FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Wacoal$9.00$19.00RRP: $15.003 for $48 Our best-selling hi-cut is so soft and easy to wear, it’ll be your go-to choice when comfort is key. The seamless design and smooth fabric make this a panty you'll love to live in... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Corrine Balconnet Bra in Velvet Cake FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Panache$42.00$70.00RRP: $70.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Some styles are available in B and C cups. Panache bras also tend to fit... -
-
Sale 50%Sale 50%Illusion Brief in Berry (BEY) FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Fantasie$14.50$29.00RRP: $29.00For everyday comfort and style, uncover Fantasie's Illusion Brief in a beautiful Berry hue.