Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 25%Sale 25%Dressing Floral Bikini Panty in Dressing Solaire *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$84.00$112.00RRP: $112.00Lise Charmel "Dressing Floral" guipure lace boyshorts. Regular rise sits across hips. Scalloped leg openings. Moderate seat coverage. Imported. BCC0288 75% Polyamide / Nylon, 14% Elastane / Spandex,... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Stricto Sensuelle High Waist Brief *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$39.75$53.00The Stricto Sensuelle collection from Antigel offers us lace with an extroverted character. This line combines modernity and sensuality. It combines both seductive and eco-responsible characteristics... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%
Stricto Sensuelle Sexy Thong in Stricto Rouge *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$27.75$37.00‘Stricto Sensuelle’ is designed by Lise Charmel's sister brand Antigel with an exclusive eco conscious jacquard lace pattern. Large cut flowers spaced on a fine netting combine with a dotted Swiss... -
Never Say Never Extended Cutie Low Rise Thong in Mystic Red
Cosabella$28.00Never Say Never is loved for its beautiful floral pattern and innovative lace. Crafted in Italy with the highest quality materials. Offered in Extended plus size lingerie. NEVER0325P Low rise... -
Sale 72%Sale 72%Fiamma Garter Belt in Rose Red FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Dita Von Teese$21.00$75.00RRP: $75.00The Fiamma Suspender is made from a fine stretch lace with spot mesh, this garter has six attachments to ensure that stockings stay in place 87% Nylon/Polyamide 13% Elastane Fiamma is available in... -
-
Tom Padded Heartshape Contour T-Shirt Bra in Scarlet
Marie Jo$123.00Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cups A, B, C, D, E & F. Marie Jo -
Sheer Class Balcony Bikini Swim Top in Red
Curvy Kate$59.99Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Curvy Kate bras also tend to fit more snugly in the band than other brands... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Joyce See-Thru Full Cup Bra in Hot Red FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Fit Fully Yours$37.50$74.99RRP: $74.99Fit Fully Yours uses the European sizing standard and makes cup sizes C, D, DD, F, G, H, I & J (DD=E). Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you aren't sure of... -
Sale 55%Sale 55%Mansfield One Piece Swimsuit in Red/Ivory Dot FINAL SALE NORMALLY $99.99
Unique Vintage$45.00$50.00RRP: $99.99Stylish one-piece swimsuit boasts a ruched panels for a slimming fit. Sweetheart neckline. Adjustable halter ties at neck. Molded soft cups for added support. Low cut legs with skirt overlay invokes... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Fashion Guipure Boyshort in Red *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antinéa$36.99$73.99RRP: $73.99Fashion Guipure shorty lingerie range by Antinea from Lise Charmel brand. We like: the soft and comfortable satin mesh. The width and embroidered trim guipure stitch over black tatoo tulle. This... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Leonora Naughty Hotpant in Rossetto FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Cosabella$27.00$45.00RRP: $45.00Find your edge with Leonora. Designed in a structured lace with a pattern that blends a floral and geometrical print for a bold look. LEONO0721 Sustainable all-over floral lace boyshort. Lace band...