Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Adrienne Merrywidow Set in Estate Blue
Oh La La Cheri$66.00Fine floral lace draws the eye down the decolletage, as scalloped eyelash edging blending into the skin beautifully. Your feminine form is accentuated high waist garter belt, nipping you in at your... -
Priya Underwire Babydoll in Black
Elomi$82.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If... -
Sale 72%Sale 72%Fiamma Garter Belt in Rose Red FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Dita Von Teese$21.00$75.00RRP: $75.00The Fiamma Suspender is made from a fine stretch lace with spot mesh, this garter has six attachments to ensure that stockings stay in place 87% Nylon/Polyamide 13% Elastane Fiamma is available in... -
Embrace Lace Chemise in White
Wacoal$72.00Chic and sexy our Embrace Lace™ Chemise is great for lounging, sleeping and layering. Fitted chemise Signature floral lace bodice and hem with mesh body Back adjustable straps Finished length 33 in... -
Sale 30%Sale 30%
Ballet Curvy Bodysuit in Turchese FINAL SALE (30% Off)
Cosabella$105.00$150.00RRP: $150.00Classic Cosabella lace re-invented in new great shapes, Ballet offers elevated lace basics to make a bold statement every day. Specifically designed for a smaller band with a fuller cup size... -
Maria Bridal Bustier in White
Elomi$116.99Classic formal lingerie. The Maria Bustier gives a beautiful smooth shape, while delivering an old fashioned hollywood sexy vision. Wear it with confidence. The straps are removable, so you can add... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Lace Low Back Strapless Longline in Cream
Va Bien$24.00$74.00RRP: $79.99Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If... -
Dahlia Deep Plunge Lace Teddy in Peach Whip
Oh La La Cheri$42.00Bewitch all who set eyes on you in the glamourous, seductive Dahila Collection. Designed with an unpredictable edge, Dahila is not afraid to let the detail do the talking. Crafted with sumptuous... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%
Paradiso Garter Belt in Congo FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Cosabella$34.80$58.00RRP: $58.00Made in Italy of luxurious lace with multi-dimensional floral design, the Paradiso collection offers a romantic and feminine feel, perfect to elevate your everyday lingerie. Tricolor lace garter... -
Rêve Suspender Garter Belt in Black
Simone Perele$75.00So dreamy and beautiful you’ll want to show it off, but so comfortable you’ll forget it’s there. A modern floral lace that hugs your curves and lays flat for a seamless look under clothes. Bonjour,... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Femmoiselle Suspender Garter Belt in Pomegranate FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Dita Von Teese$27.00$90.00RRP: $90.00Designed by Dita herself. The Femmoiselle Suspender features the delicate floral embroidery throughout which is highlighted by the dramatic contrasting design lines. The suspender features 6 garter... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Ambient Lace Garter Belt in Red FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Bretelle$22.50$45.00RRP: $45.00Seductive lace garter belt. No back closure. PJ11
