Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 40%Sale 40%Fleurs Signature Lace Unlined Demi Bra in Marine Blue Velvet FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Chantelle$66.00$110.00RRP: $110.00Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cup sizes A-I, with no double cup letters.Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you aren't sure of your size,... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Deauville Full Cup Underwire Bra in Winter Gray
PrimaDonna$82.50$165.00RRP: $165.00Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cups B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J & K. Prima Donna is a Belgian brand. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you... -
Porcelain Non-Padded Bra in Porcelain Pink
Ewa Michalak$120.00Uses the Polish sizing system. This brand makes cups A, B, C, D, DD, E, F, FF, G, GG, H, HH, J, JJ, K, KK, L, LL, M & MM. Ewa Michalak’s wire smiles for its cups are much narrower than other brands,... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Piccolo Underwire Soft Bra in Light Brown FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Ajour$37.50$75.00RRP: $75.00Uses the Ukrainian sizing system. This sizing system is similar to the European sizing system. This brand starts with an A cup, then continues with B, C, D, etc. with no double or triple cup sizes... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Soir de Venise Demi Cup Bra in Noir Diaman *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$127.49$169.99RRP: $169.99Emboidered cups with inlaid guipure and a rhinestone. The back is worked with a scalopped Dentelle of Calais edge in a guipure pattern. Satin bow and venetian eyemask with Swarovski strass perfectly... -
Maria Bridal Bustier in White
Elomi$116.99Classic formal lingerie. The Maria Bustier gives a beautiful smooth shape, while delivering an old fashioned hollywood sexy vision. Wear it with confidence. The straps are removable, so you can add... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Dressing Floral 3 Part Full Cup Bra in Dressing Solaire *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$132.00$176.00RRP: $176.00Seamed, unpadded underwire cup, with a 3 parts construction for full support.Guipure cups. Embroidered basque. Satin mesh back. Double spaghetti straps. Guipure pattern and Swarovski pendant... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Lace Low Back Strapless Longline in Cream
Va Bien$24.00$74.00RRP: $79.99Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Jasmine Balconnet Bra in Spring Floral FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Panache$58.40$73.00RRP: $73.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Some styles are available in B and C cups. Panache bras also tend to fit... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Sublime en Dentelle 3 Part Full Cup Bra in Fuchsia *FINAL SALE (25% Off)
Lise Charmel$141.75$189.00RRP: $189.00So beautiful, it's sublime. The luminous beauty of Lise Charmel's Sublime en Dentelle line. The graphic richness of the embroidery magnifies the finesse of Leavers de Calais lace. Against a... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Sublime en Dentelle Demi Cup Bra in Fuchsia *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$135.00$180.00RRP: $180.00So beautiful, it's sublime. Super soft floral lace, with an extra frilly feminine band. The ultimate in luxury: a demi bra made in sumptuous Calais Leavers lace, including a scalloped lace underbust... -
Cassiopée Seamless Full Cup Bra in Creamy Beige
Empreinte$231.00The ultimate in luxury: seamless sheer embroidered mesh cups Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cups C, D, E, F, G & H. Cups run about one cup size large. Visit our FAQ to find your...