Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Chi Chi Balconnet Bra in Cappuccino
Sculptresse$70.00This sexy underwire bra is designed especially for full-busted and plus size women. Tall sides and back offer back smoothing, while wide, restricted elastic straps help lessen "bounce." -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Déesse en Glam 3 Part Full Cup Bra in Marine Argent *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$141.75$189.00RRP: $189.00Déesse en Glam: this French phrase means "Goddess in Glam". With the silver detailing on a navy background, this full cup bra is sure to make you feel like a goddess. Seamed, unpadded underwire cup,... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Dionne Full Cup Bra in Fiery Red FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Sculptresse$45.60$76.00RRP: $76.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Visit our FAQ to find your equiva -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Dressing Floral 3 Part Full Cup Bra in Dressing Solaire *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$132.00$176.00RRP: $176.00Seamed, unpadded underwire cup, with a 3 parts construction for full support.Guipure cups. Embroidered basque. Satin mesh back. Double spaghetti straps. Guipure pattern and Swarovski pendant... -
Emerald Unpadded Bra in Teal/Brown
Ewa Michalak$120.00Uses the Polish sizing system. This brand makes cups A, B, C, D, DD, E, F, FF, G, GG, H, HH, J, JJ, K, KK, L, LL, M & MM. Ewa Michalak’s wire smiles for its cups are much narrower than other brands,... -
Sale 43%Sale 43%Estel Full Cup Bra in Honey
Sculptresse$51.00$89.00Showcasing the Sculptresse Estel Full Cup Bra, inspired by Middle Eastern ornate patterns the Estel brings an exotic glamorous touch to the range. -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Fleurs Signature Lace Unlined Demi Bra in Marine Blue Velvet FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Chantelle$66.00$110.00RRP: $110.00Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cup sizes A-I, with no double cup letters.Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you aren't sure of your size,... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%
Heart Throb Plunge Bra in Black/Red FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Scantilly$47.50$95.00RRP: $95.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Part of Curvy Kate’s family of brands. Scantilly’s bras also tend to fit... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Illuminate Full Cup Bra in Vintage FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Sculptresse$68.80$86.00New Style Alert! For the first time, a Non Padded Moulded T-Shirt style is added to the Sculptresse collection – Enter: Illuminate. Moulded cups give a seamlessly smooth appearance and a lightweight... -
Lace Longline Strapless Bra in White
Elila$80.00Uses its own unique sizing system, but it is closest to the American Sizing System. This brand makes cups A, B, C, D, DD/E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N & O. Most bands from this brand run snug, and... -
Madison Full Cup Bra in Atlantic Blue
PrimaDonna$149.00Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cups B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J & K. Prima Donna is a Belgian brand. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you... -
Sale 30%Sale 30%Mélody Full Cup Bra in Burgundy
Empreinte$154.00$220.00RRP: $220.00Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cups C, D, E, F, G & H. Cups run about one cup size large. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you aren't sure...
