Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 30%Sale 30%Sicilia Bodysuit in Black FINAL SALE (30% Off)
Cosabella$98.35$140.50RRP: $140.50Not for the faint of heart, Sicilia pays homage to the small yet beautiful Italian island. Crafted with sheer mesh and delicate lace details, this collection is meant to wow whenever it is worn. Indulge in romance with the floral lace and cutout details... -
Charley High Leg Brief in Navy FINAL SALE NORMALLY $29
Elomi$10.00RRP: $29.00The Charley collection acquires a new co-ordinate shape with the High Leg Brief. The pretty style sits at the waist with a high cut leg shape, designed with diamond stretch mesh teamed with lace side panels for an audacious and youthful look. Waist... -
Lace Softcup Bra in Mocha
Elila$55.00Uses its own unique sizing system, but it is closest to the American Sizing System. This brand makes cups A, B, C, D, DD/E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N & O. Most bands from this brand run snug, and cups can run large in some styles. Visit our FAQ to... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Elegance Deep Brief in Noir FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$9.20$46.00Look and feel good in these microfiber high-waisted briefs. Made of elastane, polyamide (nylon), and cotton. Covered elastic waistband rests at the high waist for a smoother look. Goldtone metal charm is sewn at center front waist. Microfiber body is... -
Elevated Allure Wirefree Bra in Black
Wacoal$70.00Uses the American sizing system. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you aren't sure of your size, please give us a call and ask us to look up your previously purchased bra sizes. If you have never been fitted with... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Femmoiselle Suspender Garter Belt in Queens' Blue FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Dita Von Teese$25.50$85.00RRP: $85.00The Femmoiselle Suspender features the delicate floral embroidery throughout which is highlighted by the dramatic contrasting design lines. The suspender features 6 garter attachments for stability and functional and an heirloom sapphire trinket. 52%... -
Sheer Mesh Full Coverage Unlined Underwire Bra in Crantastic
Curvy Couture$49.00Uses the American sizing system. This brand makes cup sizes A, B, C, D, DD, DDD, G & H. Some styles run large in the cup. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you aren't sure of your size, please give us a call... -
Sheer Mesh Plunge T-Shirt Bra in Crantastic
Curvy Couture$49.00Say hello to the newest t-shirt bra with an edgy twist. Sophisticated sexy, designed with a sheer mesh over our Signature Tulip pad for perfect coverage and a gradual, natural lift. This plus size t-shirt bra is perfect under any outfit, especially... -
Non-Wired Sports Bra in Black with Purple
Panache$71.00The Panache Non Wired Sports Bra gives you both amazing shape and support without wires. It offers you the support and control you need by encapsulating each breast with it’s amazing moulded seam free inner cups. The wide cushioned shoulder straps lead... -
Lace & Microfiber Panty in White
Elila$36.00Lace with microfiber for a soft easy fit Support: MediumCoverage: MediumDesigned for: EverydayFeatures: Basic brief 3503Sizes: M - 5XL If you do not see your size in stock, give us a call at (313) 288-0449 to inquire about special ordering. Elila... -
Daisy Lace Brief in Ivory
Dominique$20.00A beautiful lace brief with moderate coverage. Perfect for under your wedding dress or for everyday. Features lace at the front and smooth microfiber at the back. 549 Full cut brief Pretty lace design Cotton lined gusset Matches Dominique's longline... -
Performance Sports Bra in Smart Rose
Anita$72.00Uses the European sizing system. This brand starts with a AA cup, then continues with A, B, C, D, E etc. with no double cup letters. Some bras are available up to a European K cup. Anita’s sports bras also fit more snugly in the band than other brands...