Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Free Cut Micro Extended Low Rise Thong in Sette
Cosabella$26.00The perfect collection of basics because of the various mix-and-match styles. Made in Italy, Free Cut Micro is a seamless collection that is meant to be worn every day because of the comfortable fabric and simple construction. FRECM0321P Low rise... -
Sale 79%Sale 79%Imogen High Waist Brief in Cameo Rose FINAL SALE (79% Off)
Panache$10.00$47.00RRP: $47.00You can’t go wrong with a flattering High Waist Brief! Match your Imogen Balconette with these delicate briefs, designed with soft lace along the legs for a smooth finish. -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Imogen Non-Wired Balconnet Bra in Cameo Rose FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Panache$37.00$74.00RRP: $74.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Some styles are available in B and C cups. Panache bras also tend to fit more snugly in the band than other brands. Visit our FAQ... -
Priya Brazilian Panty in Black
Elomi$35.00True beauty of design in a classic black hue Cheeky back coverage and lower rise at the waist Double layered stretch mesh front Folded edge back leg panel for a smooth no-show leg edge Cutout detail at back waist Rose gold jewel detail at center... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Aura Brief in Black
Pour Moi$6.60$22.00RRP: $22.00This pretty midi style brief will support you and leave you feeling fabulous all day long. The lace detailing, keyhole back and delicate jewel bow on the front add a touch of feminine glamour to a comfortable style. Match with any Aura bra for the... -
Sheer Mesh Full Coverage Unlined Underwire Bra in Blue Sapphire
Curvy Couture$49.00Uses the American sizing system. This brand makes cup sizes A, B, C, D, DD, DDD, G & H. Some styles run large in the cup. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you aren't sure of your size, please give us a call... -
Sheer Mesh Plunge T-Shirt Bra in Blue Sapphire
Curvy Couture$49.00Say hello to the newest t-shirt bra with an edgy twist. Sophisticated sexy, designed with a sheer mesh over our Signature Tulip pad for perfect coverage and a gradual, natural lift. This plus size t-shirt bra is perfect under any outfit, especially... -
Aire Low Rise Thong in Nude Rose
Cosabella$24.00The next best thing to wearing nothing at all, Aire lingerie is an amazingly lightweight mesh collection that feels light as air. Breathable and soft, and invisible under clothing. Microfiber mesh, semi sheer thong. Raw cut seamless underwear. Very... -
Soire Confidence Extended Thong in Quattro
Cosabella$24.00Boost your confidence with Soire Confidence. Updated with a new power mesh, shiny elastic details and new flat-lock stitched seams for a seamless look. High rise thong. Sheer, lightweight and comfortable mesh. Stretch mesh with glossy elastic trim... -
Sheer Thigh Highs in Black
iCollection$10.00Black sheer thigh highs for use with a garter belt. 8600 100% nylon -
Sale 71%Sale 71%Lucie Brazilian Panty in Mambo (MAB) FINAL SALE (71% Off)
Elomi$10.00$34.00RRP: $34.00The Lucie Brazilian Brief combines a ditzy floral print teamed with contrasting leopard print lace. The ultra-feminine lace back offers a smooth but dramatic look in sizes M – 4XL. Mid-rise brief shape Ditzy floral print front Stretch leopard print lace... -
Sale 69%Sale 69%Lucie High Leg Brief in Mambo (MAB) FINAL SALE (69% Off)
Elomi$10.00$32.00RRP: $32.00Lucie offers a dramatic style with the High Leg Brief, crafted with a fun snake print at the front and leopard print lace at the sides and back. The brief sits at the waist and features a high cut leg design for a flattering finish in sizes M – 4XL...