Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 40%Sale 40%Never Say Never Printed Comfie Thong in Indian Fantasy FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Cosabella$17.85$29.75RRP: $29.75Never Say Never is loved for its beautiful floral pattern and innovative lace. Crafted with the highest quality materials. Mid-rise thong. Printed, soft, stretch, semi-sheer, scalloped lace that... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Never Say Never High Rise Thong in Zaadi Purple FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Cosabella$21.00$42.00RRP: $42.00Never Say Never is loved for its beautiful floral pattern and innovative lace. Crafted in Italy with the highest quality materials. NEVER0361 High waist thong. Soft, stretch scalloped lace. Great... -
Brianna Thong in Very Pink (VEK)
Elomi$29.00Embody that summer feeling all year round with Elomi’s Brianna Thong, in our oh-so-bright Very Pink hue. Cut from a beautiful double layered stretch mesh, the Brianna Thong features a no-show scallop... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Matilda Thong in Denim Daisy FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Elomi$9.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Offering minimal coverage, a sheer back and stunning denim daisy embroidery, add some style to your lingerie collection with the Matilda Thong in Denim Daisy. Available in sizes S-3XL. Sheer backed... -
Never Say Never Comfie Thong in Sindoor Red
Cosabella$30.00Our iconic soft Italian floral lace collection known for its innovative stretch and return in an array of shimmering colors. The top selling Never Say Never lace Collection is a must-have for any... -
Never Say Never High Rise Thong in Sindoor Red
Cosabella$42.00Never Say Never is loved for its beautiful floral pattern and innovative lace. Crafted in Italy with the highest quality materials. High waist thong. Soft, stretch scalloped lace. Great for extra... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Poetry Glam Tanga in Cherry Cream FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Mey$21.60$36.00RRP: $36.00This mey-Mini briefs from the Poetry Glam series in Cherry Cream imperesses with the usual mey quality. With a particularly high proportion of At mey, we are consistently investing in first-class... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Ana Thong in Sweet Lavender FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$7.00$28.00RRP: $28.00Complete your sultry Ana set with the brand new Ana thong! In a gorgeous sweet lavender colour, with soft matching lace along the hips for a flattering fit, and intricate satin bow detail, this... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Matilda Thong in Leopard (LED) FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Elomi$9.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Offering minimal coverage, a sheer back and stunning leopard print embroidery, add some style to your lingerie collection with the Matilda Thong in Leopard. Available in sizes S-3XL. 8907 Sheer... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%
Stricto Sensuelle Sexy Thong in Stricto Rouge *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$27.75$37.00‘Stricto Sensuelle’ is designed by Lise Charmel's sister brand Antigel with an exclusive eco conscious jacquard lace pattern. Large cut flowers spaced on a fine netting combine with a dotted Swiss... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Madeleine Adjustable G-String in Olive FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Ajour$8.80$44.00RRP: $44.00Sexy low rise G-strings. Made of olive satin fabric. Also the back has a vertical seam. With a cotton gusset. Thin belt is adjustable. Polyamide 84%, elastane 8%, cotton 8%. C224 -
Sale 64%Sale 64%Ana Thong in Sienna FINAL SALE (64% Off)
Panache$10.00$28.00RRP: $28.00Complete your sultry Ana set with the brand new Ana thong! In a gorgeous sienna colour, with soft matching lace along the hips for a flattering fit, and intricate satin bow detail, this co-ordinate...