Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Feathers Thong in Café
Natori$31.99A sexy coordinating pant for your favorite Feathers BraSits low for a flattering fitPerfect for a special occasionLace trim: 92% nylon, 8% spandex / Lace galloon: 90% nylon, 10% spandex Size Large... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Thong in Raspberry FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Montelle$10.80$18.00RRP: $18.00A thong to wear everyday! With soft microfiber and flat, soft elastic bands, this thong is designed for comfort. Smooth stretch floral lace inserts at the sides and back make this pretty panty a... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Enchanted High Waist Thong in Black/Pecan FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Montelle$16.80$28.00RRP: $28.00Feel nothing but self-confidence and comfort while wearing this high waisted romantic thong, featuring floral lace and a soft elastic waist detail. The geometric edges and timeless aesthetic make... -
Never Say Never Extended Cutie Low Rise Thong in Mystic Red
Cosabella$28.00Never Say Never is loved for its beautiful floral pattern and innovative lace. Crafted in Italy with the highest quality materials. Offered in Extended plus size lingerie. NEVER0325P Low rise... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%
Never Say Never Extended Cutie Low Rise Thong in Sahara FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Cosabella$16.80$28.00RRP: $28.00Never Say Never is loved for its beautiful floral pattern and innovative lace. Crafted in Italy with the highest quality materials. Offered in Extended plus size lingerie. Low rise thong Soft,... -
Andora Essential Thong in Blush
Simone Perele$39.99An essential item for all lingerie drawers. A comfortable microfiber thong. Feminine embroidered sheer triangle at the back is beautiful and classy with a hint of sexiness. Regular rise Thin edging... -
Sale 67%Sale 67%Envy Thong in Rose Mauve FINAL SALE (67% Off)
Panache$10.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Your essential Full Cup bra needs a matching thong! Choose the Envy Thong for a sexy but comfortable matching set – styled with an all over jacquard design and soft lace at the hips for ultimate... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Elsa Tanga in Night Blue FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Simone Perele$16.50$55.00RRP: $55.00Elsa draws you closer with colorful embroidered wildflowers against a backdrop of deep navy in sensual sheers and Italian satin. Retro-inspired silhouettes embrace your curves in soft fabrics that... -
-
Janet Snake Print Eyelash Tanga in Black
Oh La La Cheri$17.00Have a lace affair with Janet, crafted from snake print eyelash allover lace and featuring beautiful wide strap detailing. This tanga is designed with an elasticated waistband that sweeps around the... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Envy Thong in Ice Blue FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Panache$9.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Your essential Full Cup bra needs a matching thong! Choose the Envy Thong for a sexy but comfortable matching set – styled with an all over jacquard design and soft lace at the hips for ultimate... -
Allure Thong in Navy
Cosabella$34.00Experience a freeing, bohemian feel with this elegant collection. Designed with delicate eyelash details and stunning lace texture - these pieces are perfect for layering when you want to show off...