Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 40%Sale 40%Fay Pants in New Pearl FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Mey$70.20$117.00RRP: $117.00Our long bottoms in New Pearl from the Fay series are everything you need. Thanks to the perfect blend of materials and the highest quality workmanship, these long bottoms have a lot to offer and are... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Seaside Glow Lace Panty in Surf FINAL SALE (40% OFF)
Montelle$18.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Ultra-soft shell-inspired lace meets a flattering seamless design – and the result is a crazy confidence boost you don’t want to miss out on. Features: • Stretchy shell-inspired shimmery lace •... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Seaside Glow Bandeau Muse Bra in Surf FINAL SALE (40% OFF)
Montelle$43.20$72.00RRP: $72.00Welcome to a pretty cool bra. It has an overlay that works like the top of a beautiful Cami. The color is beautiful and will lift your spirits for dopamine dressing and undressing. I have seen this... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Pillow Talk High-Waist Panty in Champagne & Rosebloom FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Montelle$20.40$34.00RRP: $34.00High waisted floral lace panty. Full coverage rear, high rise. Size Waist Hips XS 24" - 25" 34" - 35" S 26" - 27" -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Elegance Molded Spacer T-Shirt Bra in Mineral Red FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Sculptresse$65.60$82.00Under every thin t-shirt, dress or blouse, this spacer foam padded bra will present a flawless, invisible look. Made of polyester, elastane, and polyamide. Contour/t-shirt underwire cup has... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Stricto Sensuelle Strapless Bra in Black *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$75.75$101.00Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cup sizes A-G, with no double cup letters. Antigel is a French brand, and is part of Lise Charmel’s family of brands. Visit our FAQ to find your... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Ana Thong in Sweet Lavender FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$7.00$28.00RRP: $28.00Complete your sultry Ana set with the brand new Ana thong! In a gorgeous sweet lavender colour, with soft matching lace along the hips for a flattering fit, and intricate satin bow detail, this... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Matilda Thong in Leopard (LED) FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Elomi$9.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Offering minimal coverage, a sheer back and stunning leopard print embroidery, add some style to your lingerie collection with the Matilda Thong in Leopard. Available in sizes S-3XL. 8907 Sheer... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Dressing Floral Bikini Panty in Dressing Solaire *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$84.00$112.00RRP: $112.00Lise Charmel "Dressing Floral" guipure lace boyshorts. Regular rise sits across hips. Scalloped leg openings. Moderate seat coverage. Imported. BCC0288 75% Polyamide / Nylon, 14% Elastane / Spandex,... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Splash Frill Brief Swim Bottom in Black FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Pour Moi$20.00$39.99RRP: $39.99This flirty swim bottom features a ruffled trim around the waistband. Made of nylon/spandex/polyester. Attached ruffled trim around waist with bow at left . Covered elastic waistband and leg openings... -
Sale 85%Sale 85%Madeleine High Waist Lace Panty in Olive FINAL SALE (85% Off)
Ajour$7.95$53.00RRP: $53.00Elegant high rise slips. Made of olive lace with an abstract pattern. The front and back have vertical seams. Also the front is decorated with the two triangular cutouts. Cotton gusset provides an... -
Neve Brief in Nude
Cleo$10.00RRP: $30.00Stretch hipster brief with pretty lace trim and bow detail. 7192 80% Polyamide, 14% Elastane, 6% Cotton Hand Wash Only Simple brief featuring scalloped trim at waistband and bow at front