Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 25%Sale 25%Ajourage Couture Plunging Back Swimsuit in Anis Ajourage
Lise Charmel$203.25$271.00The elegance and the modernity of Ajourage Couture line. Swimsuits with a minimal aesthetic and a Couture creation spirit made in a certified Lycra Beauty® knit. Original one-piece swimsuit to tie... -
Sale 69%Sale 69%Marquise Ultra-Lift Strapless Longline Bra in Nude
Va Bien$24.60$80.00This Ultra-lift, low back, strapless bra is the perfect alternative to a bustier. More supportive than a regular bra, this is a great choice for full-busted women and larger cup sizes Patented... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Stricto Sensuelle High Waist Brief *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$39.75$53.00The Stricto Sensuelle collection from Antigel offers us lace with an extroverted character. This line combines modernity and sensuality. It combines both seductive and eco-responsible characteristics... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%
Stricto Sensuelle Sexy Thong in Stricto Rouge *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$27.75$37.00‘Stricto Sensuelle’ is designed by Lise Charmel's sister brand Antigel with an exclusive eco conscious jacquard lace pattern. Large cut flowers spaced on a fine netting combine with a dotted Swiss... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Maisie Wirefree Bra in Blush
Royce$21.00$69.99RRP: $69.99Use the UK sizing system. This brand makes cups A, B, C, D, DD, E, F, FF, G, GG, H, HH, J, JJ, K, KK & L. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you aren't sure of... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Madeleine Adjustable G-String in Olive FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Ajour$8.80$44.00RRP: $44.00Sexy low rise G-strings. Made of olive satin fabric. Also the back has a vertical seam. With a cotton gusset. Thin belt is adjustable. Polyamide 84%, elastane 8%, cotton 8%. C224 -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Madeleine Satin Bralette with Inserts in Olive FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Ajour$38.50$77.00RRP: $77.00Exquisite wireless bralette with a seamless elastic band. Triangular cups are made of olive satin with. Cups have thin foam inserts. Thin straps are adjustable. Polyamide 92%, elastane 8%. BM4 -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Maharaja Longline Bralette in Black FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Cosabella$57.00$95.00RRP: $95.00Inspired by India, Maharaja is a royal collection. Drawing on the sophistication and attention to detail of the historic rulers of India, the Maharaja lace is one of a kind. The delicate, light lace... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Maharaja Wire Bra in Black FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Cosabella$59.40$99.00RRP: $99.00Uses the European sizing system, as well as a series of special size charts for different size ranges. Cup sized items are available in A, B, C, D, E, F & G cups. Check individual size charts for... -
Sale 64%Sale 64%Ana Thong in Sienna FINAL SALE (64% Off)
Panache$10.00$28.00RRP: $28.00Complete your sultry Ana set with the brand new Ana thong! In a gorgeous sienna colour, with soft matching lace along the hips for a flattering fit, and intricate satin bow detail, this co-ordinate... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Shockwave Padded Balcony Bikini Swim Top in Electric Shock FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Curvy Kate$19.25$76.99RRP: $76.99Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Curvy Kate bras also tend to fit more snugly in the band than other brands... -
Sale 30%Sale 30%Entice Brief in Pure Purple/Cashmere FINAL SALE (30% Off)
Skarlett Blue$18.20$26.00RRP: $26.00A new addition to our Entice collection, this new brief showcases a flirty lace panel in the front. It's the perfect match for our Entice Full Coverage Underwire Bra. Full rear coverage Sits below...