Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 50%Sale 50%Aurore Brief in Mystic Blue FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Empreinte$46.75$93.50RRP: $93.50Light and comforatble matching brief for the Aurore range by luxury French brand Empreinte. Matching delicate embroidery on tulle--coordinates with bra. Leavers lace trim. Flat seams and embroidery... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Porcelain Elan Plunge Bra in Chai
Panache$54.40$68.00The much loved Porcelain Elan range has been updated with added binding to the plunge neckedge whilst still retaining the outstanding natural cup shape; making this style super discreet under your... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Michelle Underwire Padded Banded Bra in Black FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Goddess$24.50$49.00RRP: $49.00Uses the American sizing system. This brand makes cups B, C, D, DD, DDD, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N & O. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you aren't sure of your... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Envy Brief in Sienna FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$7.75$31.00RRP: $31.00A best selling Panache Lingerie collection presented in timeless core colours. To coordinate with the Panache Envy Full Cup bra is a full lace and jacquard brief with lace back panels for a no VPL... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Graciosa Padded Balconnette Bra in White FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Ajour$50.00$100.00RRP: $100.00Uses the Ukrainian sizing system. This sizing system is similar to the European sizing system. This brand starts with an A cup, then continues with B, C, D, etc. with no double or triple cup sizes... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Alicia Soft Bra with Underwire in Chocolate FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Ajour$49.50$99.00RRP: $99.00Beautiful and sheer. It fits like a balconnet. The color is a lovely dark brown with a lovely scalloped pattern Uses the Ukrainian sizing system. This sizing system is similar to the European... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Dionne Midi Brief in Python FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Sculptresse$11.00$44.00RRP: $44.00Elegant brief panty with a comfortable high rise fit. Features sheer tulle, with a beautiful geo-tile patterned print across the lower front for a sexy finish. A keyhole above the rear is a cute,... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Bandelettes FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Bandelettes$5.10$17.00RRP: $17.00Bandelettes® anti-chafing thigh bands are a sexy solution to a problem that affects women of all shapes and sizes. Available in a wide range of fashionable colors, our design features anti-slip... -
Sale 55%Sale 55%Keira Brief in Aqua FINAL SALE NORMALLY $22
Goddess$10.00$22.00RRP: $22.00Offering full coverage, the Goddess Keira Brief in Aqua is crafted from a soft stretch fabric with a subtle sheen. Available in sizes M - 4XL. Style 6095 -
-
Sale 50%Sale 50%Graciosa High Waist Brief in White FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Ajour$24.00$48.00RRP: $48.00Vintage bridal luxury Comfortable high waist panties, which perfectly emphasize the line of the hips and visually lengthen the legs. High waistline, which is perfect for vintage lovers. Inserts with... -
Sale 71%Sale 71%Morgan Brief in Coral Haze (COE) FINAL SALE NORMALLY $34
Elomi$10.00$34.00RRP: $34.00Morgan is an exciting new frame. Match perfectly with the Brief co-ordinate, designed with side lace panels for comfort in sizes M - 4XL. Style 4115