Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 75%Sale 75%Envy Brief in Chestnut FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00We’re super excited to introduce Envy in Chestnut to our Panache collection. Chestnut is the perfect neutral shade to add to your lingerie wardrobe, offering a versatile everyday look. Your essential... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Envy Full Cup Bra in Chestnut
Panache$58.40$73.00RRP: $73.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Some styles are available in B and C cups. Panache bras also tend to fit... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Dahlia Tanga in Papaya FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Simone Perele$30.00$50.00RRP: $50.00An elegant collection that combines the delicacy of floral embroidery with the modernity of a tulle design. Embroidered, tulle Shorty. Satin band on the waistline.- Folded tulle back for complete... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Cari Brief in Ocean FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$7.75$31.00RRP: $31.00The Cari briefs are comfortable and covering, folded at the back to give a smoother finish. These are the perfect match to your ocean blue Cari Spacer bra, featuring matching embroidery along the... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Martha Post-Mastectomy Bra in Skin FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Anita$30.00$50.00RRP: $50.00Uses the European sizing system. This brand starts with a AA cup, then continues with A, B, C, D, E etc. with no double cup letters. Some bras are available up to a European K cup. Anita’s sports... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Sophena Lace Garter in White FINAL SALE (70% Off)
iCollection$3.60$12.00RRP: $12.00One Size/Queen Size -
Non-Padded Sports Bra in Liquid Wave FINAL SALE (25% Off)
Sculptresse$61.50RRP: $82.00The Sculptresse sports bra is a workout essential. With non padded cups for a lightweight and breathable feel, you’ll feel comfortable and supported in this bounce-reducing style. This sports bra is... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Estel High Waist Brief in Noir FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Sculptresse$30.00$50.00The Sculptresse Estel High Waist Brief is sure to give an extra boost of confidence with ornate lace detail and it’s slightly shaping front and back panels. The Estel High Waist Brief by Sculptresse... -
Sale 71%Sale 71%Morgan Brief in Cobalt SALE NORMALLY $34
Elomi$10.00$34.00RRP: $34.00The must-have Morgan Brief in Cobalt completes the collection with its signature print and stretch lace side panels. The captivating style offers good coverage in sizes M - 4XL. Fully printed brief... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Pure Lace Short in Black FINAL SALE 50% Off
Sculptresse$10.00$20.00RRP: $20.00Everyday comfort and full coverage boyshort style. Lace front detail. 6934 76% Polyamide, 24% Elastane -
Rosie Brief in Black FINAL SALE NORMALLY $34
Sculptresse$10.00RRP: $34.00Embroidery and microfiber combind with power mesh back panels for a smoothing finish. 6914 Medium rise. Cotton crotch. Fabric Content: 81% Polyamide, 14% Elastane, 5% Polyester. -
Sale 43%Sale 43%Estel Full Cup Bra in Honey
Sculptresse$51.00$89.00Showcasing the Sculptresse Estel Full Cup Bra, inspired by Middle Eastern ornate patterns the Estel brings an exotic glamorous touch to the range.