Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 50%Sale 50%Graciosa Padded Balconnette Bra in White FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Ajour$50.00$100.00RRP: $100.00Uses the Ukrainian sizing system. This sizing system is similar to the European sizing system. This brand starts with an A cup, then continues with B, C, D, etc. with no double or triple cup sizes... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Alicia Soft Bra with Underwire in Chocolate FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Ajour$49.50$99.00RRP: $99.00Beautiful and sheer. It fits like a balconnet. The color is a lovely dark brown with a lovely scalloped pattern Uses the Ukrainian sizing system. This sizing system is similar to the European... -
Sale 55%Sale 55%Keira Brief in Aqua FINAL SALE NORMALLY $22
Goddess$10.00$22.00RRP: $22.00Offering full coverage, the Goddess Keira Brief in Aqua is crafted from a soft stretch fabric with a subtle sheen. Available in sizes M - 4XL. Style 6095 -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Graciosa High Waist Brief in White FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Ajour$24.00$48.00RRP: $48.00Vintage bridal luxury Comfortable high waist panties, which perfectly emphasize the line of the hips and visually lengthen the legs. High waistline, which is perfect for vintage lovers. Inserts with... -
Sale 71%Sale 71%Morgan Brief in Coral Haze (COE) FINAL SALE NORMALLY $34
Elomi$10.00$34.00RRP: $34.00Morgan is an exciting new frame. Match perfectly with the Brief co-ordinate, designed with side lace panels for comfort in sizes M - 4XL. Style 4115 -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Apolline Shorty in Fever FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Empreinte$56.00$112.00RRP: $112.00Light and precious are the words that best describe Apolline. Featuring magnificent embroidery that has been individually applied by hand on tulle, this line showcases our desire for subtle... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Ana Brief in Vintage FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00Made with a pretty delicate stretch lace, the Ana brief in Vintage is comfy and flattering. This versatile brief is a great addition to your lingerie collection and the perfect match to the Ana... -
Sale 63%Sale 63%Cate Brief in Aruba (ARA) FINAL SALE NORMALLY $27
Elomi$10.00$27.00RRP: $27.00Cate offers both comfort and coverage with the Brief co-ordinate in an Aruba teal shade, designed with sheer embroidery panels and a chic intersecting arc design. The brief is cut from smooth... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Reina Tap Short in Deauville Mauve
Oh La La Cheri$8.50$17.00Elastic waist shortie with lace leg opening Also available in plus size LE-10731 Matches Reina cami, Reina robe, Reina bralette < -
Sale 69%Sale 69%Daisy Lace Panty in Noir FINAL SALE (69% Off)
Freya$10.00$32.00RRP: $32.00The eye-catching design is adorned in geometric stretch lace with a decorative waistband in a contrasting pink shade. Available in sizes XS - XL. -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Chi Nursing Bra in Mineral FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Freya$28.00$56.00RRP: $56.00Enjoy the comfort and flexibility of the Chi Nursing Bra in an essential mineral colourway. The soft triangle shape and front wrap styling is designed with an internal A-frame that supports the bust...