Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 50%Sale 50%Malachite Lightly Padded Balcony Bikini Swim Top in Light Blue/Green FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Ajour$35.00$70.00RRP: $70.00Uses the Ukrainian sizing system. This sizing system is similar to the European sizing system. This brand starts with an A cup, then continues with B, C, D, etc. with no double or triple cup sizes... -
Sale 87%Sale 87%Versailles Underwire Bikini Swim Top in Jade
Fantasie$9.10$69.99Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Susanna Brief in Black FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Fantasie$21.49$42.99RRP: $42.99Revel in refinement as Susanna presents an elegant vintage look. This subtle design features French lace. -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Coconut Grove Twist Front Underwire Control One Piece Swimsuit in Ink FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Fantasie$62.00$124.00RRP: $124.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Dressing Floral 3 Part Full Cup Bra in Dressing Solaire *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$132.00$176.00RRP: $176.00Seamed, unpadded underwire cup, with a 3 parts construction for full support.Guipure cups. Embroidered basque. Satin mesh back. Double spaghetti straps. Guipure pattern and Swarovski pendant... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Dressing Floral Italian Bikini Panty in Dressing Solaire *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$100.50$134.00RRP: $134.00Seduction brief in tulle quite low rise to the front. This brief subtly reveals the wearers backside with sensuality. Guipure details create a tatoo effect. Delicate organza bow to the back... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Dressing Floral Boyshort in Dressing Solaire *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$104.25$139.00RRP: $139.00Low waist shorty in tulle revealing slightly the bottom. This shorty cover each sides thanks to the guipure yokes with tatoo effect. Delicate organza bow at the back. ACC0488 44% Polyamide / Nylon,... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Dressing Floral Thong in Dressing Solaire *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$92.25$123.00RRP: $123.00Thong in tulle subtly revealing the curves of the backside.Guipure details for a tatoo effect. Delicate organza bow to the back. ACC0088 51% Polyamide / Nylon, 33% Polyester, 11% Elastane / Spandex,... -
Sale 30%Sale 30%Roxie Plunge Bra in Hot Coral FINAL SALE (30% Off)
Sculptresse$47.60$68.00RRP: $68.00Roxie will quickly become your go-to plunge bra! Decorated with classy lace cups and a flattering plunging neckline, this Sculptresse favourite offers a supportive fit up to a H cup. Its side slings... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Glamour Couture Boyshort in Black
Lise Charmel$135.00$180.00Sexy and feminine. A boyshort style that comes down longer on the thighs than a regular brief. Low cut waist height. Features twin designs on either side made of mesh and leather in a floral design... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Glamour Couture High Short in Black
Lise Charmel$141.75$189.00Sexy and feminine. A boyshort style that comes farter down the thighs than a regular brief, with a higher waist cut that flatteringly highlights your hourglass shape. Featuring leather and mesh cut... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Estel High Waist Brief in Lagoon FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$10.00$50.00The Estel High Waist Brief by Sculptresse has slightly shaping front and back panels to give you added confidence and comfort. These flattering and soft briefs create a glamorous matching set. 49%...