Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 25%Sale 25%New Apesanteur Strapless Bra in Noir
Antigel$96.00$128.00Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cup sizes A-G, with no double cup letters. Antigel is a French brand, and is part of Lise Charmel’s family of brands. Visit our FAQ to find your... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Sabrina High Waist Brazilian Brief in Noir/Vintage Gold FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Panache$36.80$46.00Coordinate your Sabrina Balconnet with the Sabrina High Waist Brazilian Brief, featuring elegant lace panelling and keyhole detailing for a beautifully indulgent set. 10634 -
Sale 30%Sale 30%Feathers Hipster in Julep FINAL SALE (30% Off)
Natori$22.40$32.00Size Range: S-XL Modern low rise hipster is flattering and sexy without sacrificing coverage Classic feathers lace, designed to offer modesty Lace trim at waist and legs for comfort that doesn't... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Poetry Vogue Hipster in Parrot Pink FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Mey$9.00$36.00RRP: $36.00The hipsters (Poetry Vogue series) in the colour Parrot Pink are an absolute wardrobe essential. With 93% viscose our hipsters regulate moisture, feel comfortable to wear and are easy to wash. Our... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Elegance Molded Spacer T-Shirt Bra in Mineral Red FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Sculptresse$65.60$82.00Under every thin t-shirt, dress or blouse, this spacer foam padded bra will present a flawless, invisible look. Made of polyester, elastane, and polyamide. Contour/t-shirt underwire cup has... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Stricto Sensuelle Strapless Bra in Black *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$75.75$101.00Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cup sizes A-G, with no double cup letters. Antigel is a French brand, and is part of Lise Charmel’s family of brands. Visit our FAQ to find your... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Ana Thong in Sweet Lavender FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$7.00$28.00RRP: $28.00Complete your sultry Ana set with the brand new Ana thong! In a gorgeous sweet lavender colour, with soft matching lace along the hips for a flattering fit, and intricate satin bow detail, this... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Dressing Floral Bikini Panty in Dressing Solaire *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$84.00$112.00RRP: $112.00Lise Charmel "Dressing Floral" guipure lace boyshorts. Regular rise sits across hips. Scalloped leg openings. Moderate seat coverage. Imported. BCC0288 75% Polyamide / Nylon, 14% Elastane / Spandex,... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Splash Frill Brief Swim Bottom in Black FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Pour Moi$20.00$39.99RRP: $39.99This flirty swim bottom features a ruffled trim around the waistband. Made of nylon/spandex/polyester. Attached ruffled trim around waist with bow at left . Covered elastic waistband and leg openings... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Stricto Sensuelle High Waist Brief *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$39.75$53.00The Stricto Sensuelle collection from Antigel offers us lace with an extroverted character. This line combines modernity and sensuality. It combines both seductive and eco-responsible characteristics... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%
Stricto Sensuelle Sexy Thong in Stricto Rouge *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$27.75$37.00‘Stricto Sensuelle’ is designed by Lise Charmel's sister brand Antigel with an exclusive eco conscious jacquard lace pattern. Large cut flowers spaced on a fine netting combine with a dotted Swiss... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Monsoro Underwire Bra in Black FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Ajour$50.50$101.00RRP: $101.00Uses the Ukrainian sizing system. This sizing system is similar to the European sizing system. This brand starts with an A cup, then continues with B, C, D, etc. with no double or triple cup sizes...