Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 25%Sale 25%Éblouissant Éros Demi Cup Bra in Nude Solaire *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$145.50$194.00RRP: $194.00Soft demi cup bra with underwire, and horizontal seam. Embroidered cups on invisible tulle scalloped at cleavage. Invisible tulle bra with red bands. Scalloped bra band, back in nude tulle with set... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Karis Brief in Hazel FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$8.80$44.00RRP: $44.00The Sculptresse by Panache Karis High Waist Brief (10542) features gently shaping front and back panels with lace accent panels. Features full rear coverage with moderate shaping and control along... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Tressage Graphic Braiding High Brief in Éclat Aventure *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$33.75$45.00Description:Shaping at the front, flat stomach effect. Briefs fitted in the back and wide on the sides. Maximum comfort when wearing. Shaping briefs in lace on the front and polyamide mesh on the... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Tressage Graphic Thong in Éclat Aventure *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$30.00$40.00Description:Subtly reveals the buttocks and ensures less visibility when worn.All-lace thong with ultra-fine finish at the waist. ECC0037 Composition:70% polyamide, 24% elastane, 6% cotton Style... -
Sale 60%Sale 60%Graceful Lace Bikini Panty *$10 CLEARANCE PANTY* (Reg $24)
Gemsli$9.60$24.00Modest modern bikini coverage; fully covers the rear. Lycra Beauty lace at hips for a feminine touch that's seamless. Style PT0060 Fabric: Nylon/Spandex Lace: Nylon/Lycra Beauty Sizes: XS-3XL Size... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Tressage Graphic Thong in Tressage Blanc *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$30.00$40.00Description:Subtly reveals the buttocks and ensures less visibility when worn.All-lace thong with ultra-fine finish at the waist. ECC0037 Composition:70% polyamide, 24% elastane, 6% cotton Style... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Illuminate Full Cup Bra in Vintage FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Sculptresse$68.80$86.00New Style Alert! For the first time, a Non Padded Moulded T-Shirt style is added to the Sculptresse collection – Enter: Illuminate. Moulded cups give a seamlessly smooth appearance and a lightweight... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Paradise High Cut Bikini Panty in Dove Blue *FINAL SALE* ($10 & Under Clearance)
Skarlett Blue$8.50$34.00Beauty meets comfort in a high-cut bikini with stretch lace allover. Wear with the Paradise bras and garter to complete the perfect set. Full rear coverage and average front coverage Sits... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Estel High Waist Brief in Kitten Grey FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$10.00$50.00RRP: $50.00The Sculptresse Estel High Waist Brief is sure to give an extra boost of confidence with ornate lace detail and it’s slightly shaping front and back panels. The Estel High Waist Brief by Sculptresse... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Karis Deep Brief in Midnight FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$8.80$44.00Match your Karis Full Cup Bra with our coordinating Deep Brief to complete an effortless everyday look. Embroidered inserts add an elegant feel to this Brief, whilst a smooth back leg means you can... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%New Apesanteur Strapless Bra in Skin Rosé
Antigel$96.00$128.00A lovely multiway bra that is mostly used as a strapless. This is Lisa Chamel's Younger sister brand, Antigel. It provides excellent support and lift. The French word Apesanteur translates to... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Dionne Full Cup Bra in Orchid FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Sculptresse$60.80$76.00The Sculptresse Dionne Full Cup Bra is a four section bra with laminated bottom cups and side sling which offers support and projection for an enhanced shape. Shaped double later lightly shaping...