Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 25%Sale 25%Stricto Sensuelle Padded Demi Cup Bra in Ecru Nacre *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$74.25$99.00Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cup sizes A-G, with no double cup letters. Antigel is a French brand, and is part of Lise Charmel’s family of brands. Visit our FAQ to find your... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Stricto Sensuelle Control Brief in Ecru Nacre *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$42.75$57.00Height above navel. Fitted in the back and sheathing in the front. Flat stomach effect, tapered waist.High-waisted brief in knit, dotted Swiss and lace. ECH0617 78% polyamide, 17% elastane, 5%... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Dionne Full Cup Bra in Teal Animal FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Sculptresse$45.60$76.00The Sculptresse Dionne Full Cup Bra is a four section bra with laminated bottom cups and side sling which offers support and projection for an enhanced shape. Shaped double later lightly shaping... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Dionne Midi Brief in Teal Animal FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$9.20$46.00Coordinating panty for the strappy Dionne bra. Slightly shaping fabric. Sculptresse style 9694 -
Sale 30%Sale 30%Roxie Brief in Lilac FINAL SALE (30% Off)
Sculptresse$28.00$40.00The Roxie High Waist Briefs are a must have addition to your lingerie wardrobe. Not only do they match your Roxie plunge bra, they’re also super comfortable – made with smooth microfibre fabrics and... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Stricto Sensuelle 3/4 Cup Bra in Stricto Peche *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$81.00$108.00Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cup sizes A-G, with no double cup letters. Antigel is a French brand, and is part of Lise Charmel’s family of brands. Visit our FAQ to find your... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Sticto Sensuelle Padded Demi Cup Bra in Stricto Peche *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$74.25$99.00Uses the European sizing system. This brand makes cup sizes A-G, with no double cup letters. Antigel is a French brand, and is part of Lise Charmel’s family of brands. Visit our FAQ to find your... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Stricto Sensuelle Thong *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$33.00$44.00Subtle low-coverage thong for no VPL. Made of lace, with a scalloped design at the thighs. ECH0017 82% polyamide, 11% elastane, 7% cotton The Stricto Sensuelle Collection: 3/4 Cup Bra: Ecru Nacre, -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Stricto Sensuelle Boyshort *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$33.00$44.00Elevate your lingerie look with Antigel's Stricto Sensuelle Boyshort! Comfortably sensual, it'll have you feeling fierce with its floral lace adding a touch of feminine charm. Low rise shape Fully... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Déesse en Glam Demi Cup Bra in Marine Argent *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$145.50$194.00RRP: $194.00Soft cut-and-sewn demi cup bra with underwire and horizontal seam.Multi-thread embroidered demi cups on invisible tulle, scalloped at cleavage. The embroidered, scalloped bra band on the front is... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Déesse en Glam Contour Bra in Marine Argent *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$155.25$207.00RRP: $207.00Contour padded t-shirt bra with underwire.Multi-thread embroidery padded cups on invisible tulle, scalloped at cleavage. The embroidered scalloped bra band at the front is enriched by an embroidered... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Déesse en Glam Bodysuit in Marine Argent *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$209.25$279.00RRP: $279.00Thong Bodysuit with breast support. Sculpt the silhouette. Crotch closure.Bodysuit with padded cups covered with multi-thread embroidery on invisible tulle, scalloped at cleavage. The tulle body is...