Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 50%Sale 50%Enclose High Waist Brief in Black (50% Off)
Curvy Kate$18.50$37.00RRP: $37.00Bring the sexy into your every day. Perfectly match the Enclose Full Cup bra with the full coverage fit high waist brief. Made from soft, sheer mesh for comfort with faux leather panelling and strap... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Paradise High Cut Bikini Panty in Dove Blue *FINAL SALE* ($10 & Under Clearance)
Skarlett Blue$8.50$34.00Beauty meets comfort in a high-cut bikini with stretch lace allover. Wear with the Paradise bras and garter to complete the perfect set. Full rear coverage and average front coverage Sits... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Lilly Rose Panty in Bleu de Jouy
Empreinte$55.00$110.00RRP: $110.00With a romantic feel and a boudoir style, this range combines floral embroidery and Toile de Jouy-inspired printed fabric. The finishing touches of mother-of-pearl buttons sewn onto satin ribbon and... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Estel High Waist Brief in Kitten Grey FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$10.00$50.00RRP: $50.00The Sculptresse Estel High Waist Brief is sure to give an extra boost of confidence with ornate lace detail and it’s slightly shaping front and back panels. The Estel High Waist Brief by Sculptresse... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Karis Deep Brief in Midnight FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$8.80$44.00Match your Karis Full Cup Bra with our coordinating Deep Brief to complete an effortless everyday look. Embroidered inserts add an elegant feel to this Brief, whilst a smooth back leg means you can... -
Sale 45%Sale 45%Sheer Mesh High Cut Brief in Lavender Mist FINAL SALE 45% Off
Curvy Couture$9.90$21.00RRP: $18.00The perfect mix of comfy, cheeky and sexy is here! The Curvy Couture mesh high leg panty is the airiest, light, breathable panty we’ve ever designed. Made of sheer, stretch fabric that moves with you... -
Sale 45%Sale 45%Sheer Mesh High Cut Brief in Flirt FINAL SALE 45% Off
Curvy Couture$9.90$21.00RRP: $18.00The perfect mix of comfy, cheeky and sexy is here! The Curvy Couture mesh high leg panty is the airiest, light, breathable panty we’ve ever designed. Made of sheer, stretch fabric that moves with you... -
Sale 85%Sale 85%Caresse Retro Brief in Boreal Green FINAL SALE (85% Off)
Simone Perele$9.00$60.00RRP: $60.00Soft, sensual and everyday effortless, you'll want several of these briefs in your lingerie drawer. Weightless microfiber feels like a second skin and hugs curves to perfection. Touches of ultra-soft... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Ana Brief in Steel Blue (SLB) FINAL SALE 75% Off
Fantasie$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00Complete your look with Fantasie's Ana Brief, showcasing beautiful Swiss-designed embroidery and a lined front panel for comfort. Crafted from a soft fabric with a scallop edge detail for no VPL... -
Sale 74%Sale 74%Grand Jeu Bikini Panty in Black FINAL SALE
Huit$10.00$72.00RRP: $38.00Final sale no returns or exchanges Ref: GRJ-K10 The Grand Jeu Collection transforms your shape and sculpts your silhouette. The smooth material boasts of a second skin quality while providing... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Never Say Never Hottie Low Rise Boyshort in Chakra Green FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Cosabella$23.10$38.50RRP: $38.50The cult-classic Never Say Never Hottie Hotpant is an all-lace panty renowned for its super flattering fit, no-budge lace, and all-day comfort. Low rise hotpants. Soft, stretch scalloped lace that... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Never Say Never Comfie Thong in Chakra Green FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Cosabella$16.80$28.00RRP: $28.00Our iconic soft Italian floral lace collection known for its innovative stretch and return in an array of shimmering colors. The top selling Never Say Never lace Collection is a must-have for any...