Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 73%Sale 73%Rocha Brief in Stone Blue FINAL SALE (73% Off)
Panache$10.00$37.00RRP: $37.00The Rocha Briefs are a stunning addition to every lingerie wardrobe that match perfectly to our Rocha Balconnet and Rocha Moulded Spacer T-Shirt Bra. With gorgeous lace detailing on the side mesh... -
Sale 54%Sale 54%Sensual Secret High Waist Brief in Black/Gray FINAL SALE NORMALLY $62.99
Squeem$29.00$62.99RRP: $62.99Highlight your waist with these maximum-control sculpting high-waisted briefs. The midsection is constructed from our cutting-edge multi-directional stretch MuSt™ fabric, which is lightweight and... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Kayla Brief in Black FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Goddess$12.00$24.00RRP: $24.00Discover the Kayla Brief in Black by Goddess, a full coverage brief featuring an abstract animal print-esque pattern in brown, pink, and coral hues on a black base. Available in sizes M - 4XL. Full... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Sabrina High Waist Brazilian Brief in Noir/Vintage Gold FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Panache$36.80$46.00Coordinate your Sabrina Balconnet with the Sabrina High Waist Brazilian Brief, featuring elegant lace panelling and keyhole detailing for a beautifully indulgent set. 10634 -
Sale 30%Sale 30%Feathers Hipster in Julep FINAL SALE (30% Off)
Natori$22.40$32.00Size Range: S-XL Modern low rise hipster is flattering and sexy without sacrificing coverage Classic feathers lace, designed to offer modesty Lace trim at waist and legs for comfort that doesn't... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Comète Bikini Brief in Midnight FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Simone Perele$30.00$50.00RRP: $50.00Style and comfort, why choose one? This must-have bikini has the prettiest French lace in the front, and soft and seamless microfiber in the back. Elegant and effortless for the win. Mid-rise... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Antonia Brief in Truffle FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Fantasie$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00Fantasie's Antonia Brief in Truffle incorporates the classic leopard print design with contemporary Swiss embroidery for a beautiful, elevated look. For a flawless finish, pair with our matching Side... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Lace Cheeky Boyshort in Sage FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Montelle$6.00$12.00RRP: $12.00A beautiful floral lace with a flirty scalloped trim, this light coverage panty shows just a little peek of cheek. With a comfort waist, this is the perfect sexy panty style to wear with jeans and... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Sanika Bikini Panty in Rani Pink FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Cosabella$51.00$85.00RRP: $85.00The Sanika collection is a part of our journey through India. Luxurious and decadent, perfect for bridal lingerie. Sanika is crafted with Italian mesh, lace, and silk for special occasions. Delicate... -
Sale 85%Sale 85%Exotica Shorty in Raspberry FINAL SALE (85% Off)
Simone Perele$10.50$70.00RRP: $70.00Shorty in Leavers de Calais lace and tulle.Before all lace.Folded tulle back for invisible wear under clothing.Piped finish around the waist and on the front thighs.Scallops of lace at the top of the... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Poetry Vogue Hipster in Parrot Pink FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Mey$9.00$36.00RRP: $36.00The hipsters (Poetry Vogue series) in the colour Parrot Pink are an absolute wardrobe essential. With 93% viscose our hipsters regulate moisture, feel comfortable to wear and are easy to wash. Our... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Poetry Glam Tanga in Cherry Cream FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Mey$21.60$36.00RRP: $36.00This mey-Mini briefs from the Poetry Glam series in Cherry Cream imperesses with the usual mey quality. With a particularly high proportion of At mey, we are consistently investing in first-class...