Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 50%Sale 50%Louise Panty in Sequoia FINAL SALE 50% Off
Empreinte$54.00$108.00RRP: $108.00The inserts across the front elongate the figure and add to the great comfort of this piece. The double sheath tulle fabric across the middle provides support and softness, and the guipure lace on... -
Mila High Slit Teddy
House of Desire$49.00Crafted in fine stretch mesh material Trimmed with exquisite Galloon lace all throughout the edges Detailed with a deep V-neckline that slims down the body Features lustrous and adjustable cross... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Satin Short Robe
Kilo Brava$60.00$120.00RRP: $120.00Classic short Robe with pockets. Made with our simulated silk satin, digitally printed with our watercolor damask print. Contrast piping in magenta. Self belted tie. Wide sleeves. Short Length. Made... -
Cotton Luxe Wirefree Bra in Olive Night
Curvy Couture$49.00Beautiful contrast lace trims the straps, neckline and center of this molded, wireless bra. Jersey knit body and lining is super-soft, in a breathable viscose/cotton/spandex blend. -
Sale 63%Sale 63%Flare Deep Thong in Emerald Sparkle FINAL SALE 63% Off
Curvy Kate$18.00$49.00RRP: $49.00Perfectly matches the Flare Full Plunge Bra, a delicate flame inspired motif adorns the thong, sheer mesh, deep thong style Embroidery: 100% Polyester. Main: 90% Polyamide, 10% Elastane. Gusset... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Springdale Full Brief FINAL SALE 50% Off
PrimaDonna$44.00$88.00RRP: $88.00High-waisted briefs that sit higher at the waist and comfortably cover your bottom. The legs have an elegant cut in front. Jasper Green is an elegant pattern featuring emerald green embroidery... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Springdale Luxury Thong FINAL SALE 50% Off
PrimaDonna$43.00$86.00RRP: $86.00Ultra-sexy luxurious thong in see-through voile with allover embroidery. Natural is an off-white shade that gently contrasts with your skin. Perfect under light summer clothes or as bridal lingerie... -
Lauren Lace Teddy
Oh La La Cheri$49.00Style: 52-11555 Unleash your playful side with our Lauren Lace Teddy! Featuring a soft cup design, open gusset, and adjustable halter strap, this piece is as comfortable as it is enticing. The... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Matilda Full Brief in Jade FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Elomi$9.90$33.00RRP: $33.00Slip into a sea of comfort and confidence with Elomi’s Matilda Full Brief in a tropical Jade hue. Experience a daily escape to paradise with its fun and flirty sheer-back, offering fuller coverage... -
Cassiopée Shorty in Nymphéa
Empreinte$128.00In a theme illustrating the art of enhancing embroidery and lace resulting from the very best in European expertise, it offers women exceptional, bodyshaping and elegant lingerie to guarantee a sense... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Embroidered G-String in Doll Floral
Kilo Brava$13.00$26.00RRP: $26.00Simple and sweet G-string panty. Embroidery at front, string at back. Trimmed with contrast satin. EMB-DOL-16 -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Dionne Full Cup Bra in Teal Animal FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Sculptresse$45.60$76.00The Sculptresse Dionne Full Cup Bra is a four section bra with laminated bottom cups and side sling which offers support and projection for an enhanced shape. Shaped double later lightly shaping...