Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 40%Sale 40%Dionne Full Cup Bra in Teal Animal FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Sculptresse$45.60$76.00The Sculptresse Dionne Full Cup Bra is a four section bra with laminated bottom cups and side sling which offers support and projection for an enhanced shape. Shaped double later lightly shaping... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Dionne Midi Brief in Teal Animal FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$9.20$46.00Coordinating panty for the strappy Dionne bra. Slightly shaping fabric. Sculptresse style 9694 -
Deauville Full Cup Underwire Bra in Paradise Green
PrimaDonna$165.00Three-piece bra with a legendary fit and an elegant, airy look. With subtly shimmery embroidery on the cups and straps. European sizing Polyamide:56%, Polyester:25%, Cotton:12%, Elastane:7% Style:... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Deauville Full Brief in Paradise Green (PGR) FINAL SALE 50% Off
PrimaDonna$43.00$86.00RRP: $86.00These luxurious, high-waisted opaque briefs feature decorative embroidery on the legs. 0561816 Do not bleach -
Taylor Lace Teddy in Ultramarine Green
Oh La La Cheri$54.00This Taylor Lace Teddy is a must-have for any lingerie collection. With a plunging neckline and soft cups, it offers a flattering and comfortable fit. The adjustable shoulder straps ensure a... -
Smooth Full Brief in Deep Teal
Elomi$21.00Experience all day, uninterrupted comfort with the new Smooth Full Brief in Deep Teal colourway, this four-way stretch brief offers complete ease of wear and has been sewn with a flat edge technique... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Deauville Rio Brief in Paradise Green (PGR) FINAL SALE 50% Off
PrimaDonna$36.00$72.00RRP: $72.00Rio briefs that offer full coverage, with an elegant cut at the legs in front. 0561815 Do not bleach -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Deauville Full Cup Three Part Bra in Paradise Green (PGR)
PrimaDonna$82.50$165.00RRP: $165.00Three-piece bra with a legendary fit and an elegant, airy look. With subtly shimmery embroidery on the cups and straps. European sizing Polyamide:56%, Polyester:25%, Cotton:12%, Elastane:7% Style:... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Deauville Luxury Thong FINAL SALE 50% Off
PrimaDonna$43.00$86.00RRP: $86.00The fashionable deluxe thong has lots of embroidery at the legs. 0661816 Do not bleach -
Wirefree T-Shirt Bra in Jade
Montelle$64.00The ultimate wireless bra, the Wire-Free T-shirt bra offers you all the support and body-hugging comfort you want in a T-shirt bra. Made with our signature ultra-soft microfiber, this customer... -
Sublime Spacer T-Shirt Bra in Jade
Montelle$79.00Style 9321 You’ve just found the next closest thing to “braless” comfort in a full support, bulk-free bra. The Spacer T-shirt Bra offers outstanding support, coverage and comfort thanks to its highly... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Tressage Graphic Braiding High Brief in Éclat Aventure *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$33.75$45.00Description:Shaping at the front, flat stomach effect. Briefs fitted in the back and wide on the sides. Maximum comfort when wearing. Shaping briefs in lace on the front and polyamide mesh on the...