Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 50%Sale 50%Meringue Cotton Chemise in Vanilla FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Ajour$44.00$88.00RRP: $88.00Simple cotton chemise. Spaghetti straps with adjustable length. Mid length, slip with no adornments other than a satin-y band along the bottom of the skirt. Chemise is slightly see through for a... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Déesse en Glam Shorty in Or Glamour FINALE SALE (25% Off)
Lise Charmel$122.25$163.00Déesse en Glam: this French phrase means "Goddess in Glam". With the gold detailing on a black background, this boyshort style panty is sure to make you feel like a goddess. Made of the finest French... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%
Evie Strapless Bra in Black
Panache$33.50$67.00Your new favourite black strapless bra Evie gives great support with its 3 piece padded cups that offer coverage and lift, even without the straps. Its powermesh wings create a firm a secure fit... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Vixen Padded Balcony Bra in Black/Almond FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Curvy Kate$18.00$60.00RRP: $60.00Style SG3201 A new balcony for girls who like more, not less. Our hero piece for the season - we’re mad about the lace cups and matching Brazilian briefs. We’ve also made this style bandless at the... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%School Girl Teddy in Red
Mapalé$15.00$30.00Mapalé 6426 School girl Teddy 78% Polyester, 22% Elastane Made in Colombia Thigh Highs Not Included -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Amorous Hipster in Rubin FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Mey$9.00$45.00RRP: $45.00The Mey hipster brief from the Amorous series in Rubin is a real must-have! With a particularly high proportion of At mey, we are consistently investing in first-class quality, and use our expertise... -
Sale 50% -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Satin & Lace Babydoll
Mapalé$17.50$35.00Experience the pinnacle of sophistication and luxury with this exquisite babydoll crafted from embroidered lace and satin. Features adjustable straps and side slits, and it achieves a semi-fitted... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Louise Shorty in Sequoia FINAL SALE 50% Off
Empreinte$59.50$119.00RRP: $119.00Beautiful fabric has been chosen for this luxurious Louise shorty made entirely with embroidered lycra tulle. A must for seduction and comfort. With no elastic on the back, it is invisible through... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Louise Panty in Sequoia FINAL SALE 50% Off
Empreinte$54.00$108.00RRP: $108.00The inserts across the front elongate the figure and add to the great comfort of this piece. The double sheath tulle fabric across the middle provides support and softness, and the guipure lace on... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Embroidered G-String in Pinky Peach with Pearls
Kilo Brava$14.00$28.00RRP: $28.00Simple G-string panty trimmed with satin. Made with a peachy-pink/ivory 3-D floral embroidery, adorned with pearl beads on a super sheer mesh base Made in China Weight: 2 oz (56.7 g) 12141 -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Michelle Underwire Padded Banded Bra in Sand (SAD) FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Goddess$24.50$49.00Featuring soft stretch lace and subtle light padding, Michelle returns this season - specifically designed for smaller cups and larger band sizes. Style 5000