Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 75%Sale 75%Morgan High Leg Brief in Sicilia FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Elomi$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00Embrace the ‘la dolce vita’ life with Elomi’s Morgan in Sicilia High Leg Brief! Crafted with a gorgeous scattered lemon and flower print on a rich navy blue ground, this design will transport you to... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Un Brin Garconne Brief in Bleu Liquette *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$42.00$56.00Comfortable and fitted in the back. Slight cutout at the front which reveals the thigh with femininity.Printed mesh briefs. Lace inlay on the front sides. The waist is highlighted by a fancy picot... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Un Brin Garconne Thong in Bleu Liquette *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$31.50$42.00Subtly reveals the buttocks and ensures less visibility when worn.Printed mesh tanga. Lace inlay on the back for an ultra feminine thigh finish. The waist is highlighted by a fancy picot elastic... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Matilda Full Brief in Jade FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Elomi$9.90$33.00RRP: $33.00Slip into a sea of comfort and confidence with Elomi’s Matilda Full Brief in a tropical Jade hue. Experience a daily escape to paradise with its fun and flirty sheer-back, offering fuller coverage... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Embroidered Teddy in 3-D Berry Floral
Kilo Brava$52.50$105.00RRP: $105.00Deep V-neck teddy made with a gorgeous 3-D multicolor floral embroidery. Elastic at waist. Adjustable straps. Trimmed with contrast satin. Cheeky fun fit. Made in China Weight: 2 oz (56.7 g) -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Jasmine Balconnet Bra in Bloom FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Panache$58.40$73.00RRP: $73.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Some styles are available in B and C cups. Panache bras also tend to fit... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Dressing Floral Demi Cup Bra in Ambre Nacre *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$129.00$172.00RRP: $172.00Underwired and smooth demi cup bra with horizontal stitching. This bra offers a curved cleavage full of feminity. The spaghettis straps are thin and adjustable for more lightness and feminity... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Dressing Floral Italian Bikini Panty in Ambre Nacre *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$100.50$134.00RRP: $134.00Seduction brief in tulle quite low rise to the front. This brief subtly reveals the wearers backside with sensuality. Guipure details create a tatoo effect. Delicate organza bow to the back... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Non-Padded Sports Bra in Mango FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Sculptresse$69.60$87.00The Sculptresse sports bra is a workout essential. With non padded cups for a lightweight and breathable feel, you’ll feel comfortable and supported in this bounce-reducing style. This sports bra is... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Deauville Full Brief in Ristretto FINAL SALE 50% Off
PrimaDonna$43.00$86.00RRP: $86.00These luxurious, high-waisted opaque briefs feature decorative embroidery on the legs. 0561816 Do not bleach -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Non-Padded Sports Bra in Lime Animal FINAL SALE (20% Off)
Sculptresse$69.60$87.00The Sculptresse sports bra is a workout essential. With non padded cups for a lightweight and breathable feel, you’ll feel comfortable and supported in this bounce-reducing style. This sports bra is... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Bliss Deep Brief in Salsa Red FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$9.60$48.00Coordinate your new Bliss Full Cup bra with the matching Deep Brief. Designed with a soft microfibre finish and lace leg detailing for a smooth finish. 10684 Do Not Dry Clean - Do Not Iron - Hand...