Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 50%Sale 50%Louise Shorty in Sequoia FINAL SALE 50% Off
Empreinte$59.50$119.00RRP: $119.00Beautiful fabric has been chosen for this luxurious Louise shorty made entirely with embroidered lycra tulle. A must for seduction and comfort. With no elastic on the back, it is invisible through... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Louise Panty in Sequoia FINAL SALE 50% Off
Empreinte$54.00$108.00RRP: $108.00The inserts across the front elongate the figure and add to the great comfort of this piece. The double sheath tulle fabric across the middle provides support and softness, and the guipure lace on... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Embroidered G-String in Pinky Peach with Pearls
Kilo Brava$14.00$28.00RRP: $28.00Simple G-string panty trimmed with satin. Made with a peachy-pink/ivory 3-D floral embroidery, adorned with pearl beads on a super sheer mesh base Made in China Weight: 2 oz (56.7 g) 12141 -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Michelle Underwire Padded Banded Bra in Sand (SAD) FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Goddess$24.50$49.00Featuring soft stretch lace and subtle light padding, Michelle returns this season - specifically designed for smaller cups and larger band sizes. Style 5000 -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Satin Short Robe
Kilo Brava$60.00$120.00RRP: $120.00Classic short Robe with pockets. Made with our simulated silk satin, digitally printed with our watercolor damask print. Contrast piping in magenta. Self belted tie. Wide sleeves. Short Length. Made... -
Sale 71%Sale 71%Charley Full Brief in Petrol (PEO) FINAL SALE 71% Off
Elomi$10.00$35.00RRP: $35.00Designed with delicate floral embroidery, Elomi's Charley Full Brief in colourway Petrol offers comfort with style. Pair with any matching Charley Bra to get the complete the look. Fuller coverage... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Iconic Boyshort FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Fleur't$17.00$34.00RRP: $34.00Our bestseller and award-winning Fleur't boyshort was designed with feminine curves in mind.Made out of cloud-soft, sustainable Tencel™ Modal and edged with 1” delicate stretch lace. Cut higher in... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Iconic Bikini Brief FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Fleur't$17.00$34.00RRP: $34.00Our bestseller and award-winning Fleur't boyshort was designed with feminine curves in mind.Made out of cloud-soft, sustainable Tencel™ Modal and edged with 1” delicate stretch lace. Cut higher in... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Extreme Control Plus Sports Bra in Peacock/Anthracite *FINAL SALE (50% Off)*
Anita$54.50$109.00Looking for a good sports bra for big cup sizes? The extreme control plus sports bra, which was developed specifically for big cup sizes up to a K cup is just what you are looking for. The model... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Envy High Waist Brief in Nude FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Panache$25.00$50.00RRP: $50.00To coordinate with the Panache Envy Full Cup bra is a high waist shaping brief which has a lace back for a smooth finish whilst maintaining a luxury feel. Flatten your tummy in this stylish,... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Erika Unlined Molded Bra in Bare FINAL SALE (20% OFF)
Parfait$41.60$52.00RRP: $52.00This everyday T-shirt bra is a staple in every wardrobe. The seamless full coverage, double lined wired cups flatter your bust while feeling comfortable. The extra padded straps and inner side slings... -
Sale 76%Sale 76%Dream Thong in Black FINAL SALE (76% Off)
Sculptresse$10.00$42.00RRP: $42.00Add a sultry feel to your lingerie wardrobe with the Dream black thong. Stretch mesh side panels and intricate lace detailing make this the perfect addition to your lingerie drawer. 10809 Cotton...