Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 80%Sale 80%Brûlot High Leg Thong in Beige & Red FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Ajour$10.00$49.00RRP: $49.00Beautiful mid rise brazilian thong. Made of beige mesh and decorated with colorful floral embroidery. The back has a vertical seam. But with no seams on the buttocks to wear tight-fitting clothes... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Brûlot Seamless Back Panty in Beige & Red FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Ajour$10.00$49.00RRP: $49.00Elegant high rise briefs. Made of beige mesh and decorated with colorful floral embroidery, with a back vertical seam. Seamless edges. Cotton gusset provides intimate comfort. Polyamide 84%, elastane... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Cari Brief in Blue Jade FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Panache$9.30$31.00RRP: $31.00The Cari briefs are comfortable and covering, folded at the back to give a smoother finish. These are the perfect match to your blue jade Cari Spacer bra, featuring matching embroidery along the... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Envy Deep Brief in Orchid FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$10.00$40.00RRP: $40.00The super popular Envy collection has brough in a new high-waisted style to coordinate with the bestselling Envy Full Cup bra. Made of polyamide, elastane and cotton. Style 7283 -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Envy Brief in Orchid FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00A best selling Panache Lingerie collection presented in a beautiful orchid pink. To coordinate with the Panache Envy Full Cup bra is a full lace and jacquard brief with lace back panels for a no VPL... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Kayla Brief in Serenity (SNY) FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Goddess$15.00$25.00RRP: $25.00Goddess favourite Kayla is now available in a soft Serenity shade. Featuring gentle floral patterns, the Kayla Brief offers full coverage and complete comfort with stretch nylon fabric. Available in... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Glamour Couture Thong in Black
Lise Charmel$130.50$174.00Sexy and feminine. The Glamour Couture collection's lowest coverage panty option. Front is fully lined for modesty, back features sheer mesh and a center back leather decal that matches the design of... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Glamour Couture Full Cup Bra in Black
Lise Charmel$180.00$240.00Sexy and feminine. Floral leather design. Full coverage style. Center black jewel. Features a continuation of the leather design on the back band near the hook and eye closure. Adjustable straps... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Glamour Couture Demi Cup Bra in Black
Lise Charmel$180.00$240.00Sexy and feminine. Our sexiest bra, with floral leather cut outs. Low cut in all the right ways. Multi part cup is strategically cut to hold your breast tissue forward, highlighting your decollatage... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Glamour Couture Boyshort in Black
Lise Charmel$135.00$180.00Sexy and feminine. A boyshort style that comes down longer on the thighs than a regular brief. Low cut waist height. Features twin designs on either side made of mesh and leather in a floral design... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Glamour Couture High Short in Black
Lise Charmel$141.75$189.00Sexy and feminine. A boyshort style that comes farter down the thighs than a regular brief, with a higher waist cut that flatteringly highlights your hourglass shape. Featuring leather and mesh cut... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Sublime en Dentelle 3 Part Full Cup Bra in Fuchsia *FINAL SALE (25% Off)
Lise Charmel$141.75$189.00RRP: $189.00So beautiful, it's sublime. The luminous beauty of Lise Charmel's Sublime en Dentelle line. The graphic richness of the embroidery magnifies the finesse of Leavers de Calais lace. Against a...