Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 64%Sale 64%Ana Thong in Vintage Blue FINAL SALE (64% Off)
Panache$10.00$28.00RRP: $28.00Complete your sultry Ana set with the brand new Ana thong! In a gorgeous vintage blue colour, with soft matching lace along the hips for a flattering fit, and intricate satin bow detail, this... -
Sale 71%Sale 71%Ana Brief in Vintage Blue FINAL SALE (71% Off)
Panache$10.00$35.00RRP: $35.00Made with a pretty delicate stretch lace, the Ana brief in Vintage is comfy and flattering. This versatile brief is a great addition to your lingerie collection and the perfect match to the Ana... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Imogen High Waist Brief in Cornflower Blue FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Panache$9.40$47.00RRP: $47.00You can’t go wrong with a flattering High Waist Brief! Match your Imogen Balconette with these delicate briefs, designed with soft lace along the legs for a smooth finish. -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Sundance Underwire Padded Hi-Neck Crop Swim Top in Cobalt FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Freya$38.49$76.99RRP: $76.99Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Sundance Crochet Padded Plunge Underwire Tankini Swim Top in Cobalt FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Freya$42.49$84.99RRP: $84.99Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Malachite Lightly Padded Balcony Bikini Swim Top in Light Blue/Green FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Ajour$35.00$70.00RRP: $70.00Uses the Ukrainian sizing system. This sizing system is similar to the European sizing system. This brand starts with an A cup, then continues with B, C, D, etc. with no double or triple cup sizes... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Amadeus Velvet Brazilian Thong in Black FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Ajour$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00Made of stretch velvet Brazilian cut--minimal coverage Style C170 -
Sale 87%Sale 87%Versailles Underwire Bikini Swim Top in Jade
Fantasie$9.10$69.99Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Susanna Brief in Black FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Fantasie$21.49$42.99RRP: $42.99Revel in refinement as Susanna presents an elegant vintage look. This subtle design features French lace. -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Coconut Grove Twist Front Underwire Control One Piece Swimsuit in Ink FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Fantasie$62.00$124.00RRP: $124.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand starts with a D cup in most styles, then continues D, DD, E, F, etc. up to a UK K cup. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Kintai Full Brief in Cha Cha (CCA) FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Elomi$9.60$32.00RRP: $32.00Revitalise your lingerie wardrobe with Elomi's Kintai Full Brief, in a spicy Cha Cha colourway. Showcasing a fuller coverage and lined with light stretch mesh for ultimate comfort and support... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Dressing Floral 3 Part Full Cup Bra in Dressing Solaire *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Lise Charmel$132.00$176.00RRP: $176.00Seamed, unpadded underwire cup, with a 3 parts construction for full support.Guipure cups. Embroidered basque. Satin mesh back. Double spaghetti straps. Guipure pattern and Swarovski pendant...