Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 71%Sale 71%Morgan Full Brief in Serengeti FINAL SALE (71% Off)
Elomi$10.00$34.00RRP: $34.00Pair Elomi's Morgan Full Brief in captivating Serengeti with your favourite lingerie look, providing full coverage in a fully printed brief shape, complete with stretch lace and pretty bow detailing... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Femmoiselle Underwire Bra in Pomegranate FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Dita Von Teese$27.00$90.00RRP: $90.00Uses a fusion of the UK and European sizing system. This brand makes cups A, B, C, D, DD, E, F, G & H. Dita von Teese Lingerie’s bra bands also run extremely snug compared to other brands, so you may... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Femmoiselle Suspender Garter Belt in Pomegranate FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Dita Von Teese$27.00$90.00RRP: $90.00Designed by Dita herself. The Femmoiselle Suspender features the delicate floral embroidery throughout which is highlighted by the dramatic contrasting design lines. The suspender features 6 garter... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Fiamma High Waist Brief in Rose Red FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Dita Von Teese$16.50$55.00RRP: $55.00The Fiamma High Waist Brief ensures that high fashion and pure comfort go hand in hand. Soft layers of stretch lace and mesh provide comfort and fit and the lace detailing creates a glamorous look... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Cora Full Brief in Juniper FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Dita Von Teese$15.00$50.00RRP: $50.00Comfy and sexy vintage boudoir lingerie. Once this one is sold, its gone. Cora Full Brief has a full lace front with deep lace scallops along the leg line. Stretch cotton back. Dita loves vintage... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Illusion Brief in Berry (BEY) FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Fantasie$14.50$29.00RRP: $29.00For everyday comfort and style, uncover Fantasie's Illusion Brief in a beautiful Berry hue. -
Sale 78%Sale 78%Space Front Fastening Wrap Around Padded Underwire Swim Top in Black FINAL SALE NORMALLY $52
Pour Moi$11.70$39.00RRP: $52.00Uses the UK sizing system. This brand makes cups B, C, D, DD, E, F, G, GG, H & J. Visit our FAQ to find your equivalent cup size in other sizing systems. If you aren't sure of your size, please give... -
Sale 78%Sale 78%Dark Romance Lace Up Deep Brief in Red/Black FINAL SALE NORMALLY $32
Pour Moi$7.20$24.00RRP: $32.00Looking for support without compromising on style? Look no further than these deep lace up briefs from the Dark Romance collection. Showcasing eyelash lace and fishnet contrasting panel detailing to... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Promesse Boyshort in Aurora FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Simone Perele$39.00$65.00RRP: $65.00Slip into the softest, prettiest Leavers lace that decorates your curves… a true pièce de résistance. With the perfect amount of stretch that fits like a dream and lays flat under clothing, this... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Ambient Lace Garter Belt in Red FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Bretelle$22.50$45.00RRP: $45.00Seductive lace garter belt. No back closure. PJ11 -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Strapless Bra in Café FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Nubian Skin$13.20$44.00RRP: $44.00Beautiful brown strapless bra with smooth cups. -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Selita Hotpant in Navy FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Cosabella$42.75$85.50RRP: $85.50Sweet by day, sexy by night, Selita is iconic and pure luxury. Romantic floral embroidery lace paired with our sheerest mesh for an elegant feel. Cheeky fit. Moderate rear coverage. Sheer mesh with...