Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Classic Control Brief in Black
Commando$48.00The classic control brief features light-to-moderate compression to help women feel smoothed, not stuffed. Wear-tested by real women for the perfect fit, and designed with a breathable, raw-cut... -
Mélody Brief in Gold
Empreinte$101.00With the Mélody collection, Empreinte offers a modern, luxurious and technical lingerie range. Refinement and innovation are this line’s keywords thanks to its pure and delicate moulded Chantilly... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Mélody Brief in Flirt Pink FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Empreinte$48.00$96.00RRP: $96.00With the Mélody collection, Empreinte offers a modern, luxurious and technical lingerie range. Refinement and innovation are this line’s keywords thanks to its pure and delicate moulded Chantilly... -
Sale 20%Sale 20%Envy Brief in Chai
Panache$28.00$35.00A best selling Panache Lingerie collection presented in timeless core colours. To coordinate with the Panache Envy Full Cup bra is a full lace and jacquard brief with lace back panels for a no VPL... -
Sale 60%Sale 60%Estel High Waist Brief in Violet Ice FINAL SALE (60% Off)
Sculptresse$17.60$44.00RRP: $44.00The Estel High Waist Brief by Sculptresse has slightly shaping front and back panels to give you added confidence and comfort. These flattering and soft briefs create a glamorous matching set. 49%... -
Sale 69%Sale 69%Kim Brief in Caramel (CAL) FINAL SALE 69% Off
Elomi$10.00$32.00RRP: $32.00The Kim Brief is a must-have in an essential Caramel shade, adorned with subtle geometric print for a contemporary look. The classic brief shape is crafted with lightweight nylon elastane for superb... -
Brianna Full Brief in Black
Elomi$30.00Complete your favourite Elomi lingerie look with the contemporary Brianna Full Brief, designed to offer full coverage without compromising on beauty. Sheer tulle side panels combine with gorgeous... -
Venice Panty in Blue
Ewa Michalak$34.00Higher briefs made of elastic tulle with lace accents.Cotton lined gusset.The bottom is opaque. Briefs Wenecja -
Think Pink Brief in Pink Lace
Ewa Michalak$32.00Front made of opaque knitwear decorated with lace gussets.Back made of elastic lace, adorned with a satin bow on waistline.Cotton inserted in the crotch area. -
Sale 69%Sale 69%Cate Full Brief in Ink FINAL SALE 69% Off
Elomi$10.00$32.00RRP: $32.00Co-ordinate your favourite Elomi look with the gorgeous Cate Full Brief in a deep Ink blue colourway. Showcasing sheer embroidery at the waist, the brief offers full coverage and a smooth feel... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Roxie Brief in Slate Blue FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Sculptresse$10.00$40.00RRP: $40.00The Roxie High Waist Briefs are a must have addition to your lingerie wardrobe. Not only do they match your Roxie plunge bra, they’re also super comfortable – made with smooth microfibre fabrics and... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Envy Brief in Chestnut FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00We’re super excited to introduce Envy in Chestnut to our Panache collection. Chestnut is the perfect neutral shade to add to your lingerie wardrobe, offering a versatile everyday look. Your essential...