Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 50%Sale 50%Cassiopée Panty in Grenat FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Empreinte$62.50$125.00RRP: $125.00In a theme illustrating the art of enhancing embroidery and lace resulting from the very best in European expertise, the Cassiopée offers women exceptional bodyshaping and elegant lingerie to... -
Charley High Leg Brief in Navy FINAL SALE NORMALLY $29
Elomi$10.00RRP: $29.00The Charley collection acquires a new co-ordinate shape with the High Leg Brief. The pretty style sits at the waist with a high cut leg shape, designed with diamond stretch mesh teamed with lace side... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Elegance Deep Brief in Noir FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Sculptresse$9.20$46.00Look and feel good in these microfiber high-waisted briefs. Made of elastane, polyamide (nylon), and cotton. Covered elastic waistband rests at the high waist for a smoother look. Goldtone metal... -
Lace & Microfiber Panty in White
Elila$36.00Lace with microfiber for a soft easy fit Support: MediumCoverage: MediumDesigned for: EverydayFeatures: Basic brief 3503Sizes: M - 5XL If you do not see your size in stock, give us a call at (313)... -
Daisy Lace Brief in Ivory
Dominique$20.00A beautiful lace brief with moderate coverage. Perfect for under your wedding dress or for everyday. Features lace at the front and smooth microfiber at the back. 549 Full cut brief Pretty lace... -
Sale 79%Sale 79%Imogen High Waist Brief in Cameo Rose FINAL SALE (79% Off)
Panache$10.00$47.00RRP: $47.00You can’t go wrong with a flattering High Waist Brief! Match your Imogen Balconette with these delicate briefs, designed with soft lace along the legs for a smooth finish. -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Aura Brief in Black
Pour Moi$6.60$22.00RRP: $22.00This pretty midi style brief will support you and leave you feeling fabulous all day long. The lace detailing, keyhole back and delicate jewel bow on the front add a touch of feminine glamour to a... -
Sale 69%Sale 69%Lucie High Leg Brief in Mambo (MAB) FINAL SALE (69% Off)
Elomi$10.00$32.00RRP: $32.00Lucie offers a dramatic style with the High Leg Brief, crafted with a fun snake print at the front and leopard print lace at the sides and back. The brief sits at the waist and features a high cut... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Estel High Waist Brief in Damson FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Sculptresse$26.40$44.00RRP: $44.00The Estel High Waist Brief by Sculptresse has slightly shaping front and back panels to give you added confidence and comfort. These flattering and soft briefs create a glamorous matching set. 49%... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Matilda Full Brief in Blue Star (BST) FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Elomi$9.60$32.00RRP: $32.00Uncover the classic Matilda Brief in a must-have Blue Star colourway, designed with captivating bead effect embroidery. The fuller coverage brief sits at the waist and features a smooth sheer back... -
Sale 71%Sale 71%Morgan Full Brief in Moonlight Meadow (MOW) FINAL SALE (71% Off)
Elomi$10.00$34.00RRP: $34.00Pair Elomi's Morgan Full Brief in captivating Moonlight Meadow with your favourite lingerie look, providing full coverage in a fully printed brief shape, complete with stretch lace and pretty bow... -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Keira Brief in Azalea FINAL SALE (25% Off)
Goddess$16.50$22.00RRP: $22.00Offering full coverage, the Goddess Keira Brief in Azalea is crafted from a soft stretch fabric with a subtle sheen. Available in sizes M - 4XL.