Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Mélody Mid-Rise Brief in Gold
Empreinte$99.00The Mélody slip is a key shape in the collection. The pretty lace across the front ensures a seductively glamorous appeal. The ultra soft tulle at the back combines comfort with simplicity. Style... -
Mélody Brief in Black
Empreinte$101.00With the Mélody collection, Empreinte offers a modern, luxurious and technical lingerie range. Refinement and innovation are this line’s keywords thanks to its pure and delicate moulded Chantilly... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Envy Brief in Ice Blue FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00A best selling Panache Lingerie collection presented in timeless core colours. To coordinate with the Panache Envy Full Cup bra is a full lace and jacquard brief with lace back panels for a no VPL... -
Norah Comfort Brief in Black (11)
Chantelle$38.00Combining classic coverage with unparalleled comfort, the Norah Brief goes perfectly with your already favorite bra. The buttery soft fabrics offer coverage and all-day comfort while the floral print... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%
B-Smooth Seamless Hi-Cut Brief in Valerian FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Wacoal$9.00$19.00RRP: $15.003 for $48 Our best-selling hi-cut is so soft and easy to wear, it’ll be your go-to choice when comfort is key. The seamless design and smooth fabric make this a panty you'll love to live in... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Kayla Brief in Dark Romance FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Goddess$14.40$24.00RRP: $24.00Say hello once again to our signature collection - Kayla, now in statement print, Dark Romance. This full coverage brief is crafted with printed stretch nylon fabric, and makes the perfect pairing... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Garance Panty in Black FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Empreinte$55.50$111.00RRP: $111.00These timeless Empreinte classic briefs, which are part of the Garance collection, are available in a feminine black. With their reassuringly high waist and soft, opaque fabric, they are perfect for... -
Jane Rio Brief in Dune
Marie Jo$75.00The elegant embroidery runs beautifully over the hips and highlights the elegant cut of the Rio briefs. 0501330 Polyamide:68%, Polyester:14%, Elastane:10%, Cotton:8% -
Tom Rio Brief in Caffé Latte
Marie Jo$50.00Rio briefs in feather-light fabric – even lighter than on the cups. Fully seamless finish on the bottom. 0520820 Polyamide:77%, Elastane:13%, Cotton:10% -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Arianna Deep Brief in Sweet Ditsy FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Sculptresse$9.50$38.00The Arianna deep brief is the perfect match to your Arianna Full Cup, with a matching print on the centre front and a stunning lace overlay along the legs. You’ll get a lovely smooth finish with... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Jaida High Leg Brief in Cobalt FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Sculptresse$27.60$46.00RRP: $46.00Match your Jaida Plunge Bra with our accompanying Jaida High Leg Brief. Designed with embroidered inserts to create a flattering and flirty set. 10534 -
Sale 71%Sale 71%Ana Brief in Vintage Blue FINAL SALE (71% Off)
Panache$10.00$35.00RRP: $35.00Made with a pretty delicate stretch lace, the Ana brief in Vintage is comfy and flattering. This versatile brief is a great addition to your lingerie collection and the perfect match to the Ana...