Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Magic Dance High Waisted Brief in Black with Red
Ewa Michalak$40.00Size converstion: 36 (8)=XS; 38 (10)=S; 40 (12)=M; 42 (14)=L; 44(16)=XL; 46(18)=2XL; 48(20)=3XL; 50(22)=4XL Ewa Michalak description: High briefs Czardasz Waistline wit -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Antonia Brief in Truffle FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Fantasie$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00Fantasie's Antonia Brief in Truffle incorporates the classic leopard print design with contemporary Swiss embroidery for a beautiful, elevated look. For a flawless finish, pair with our matching Side... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Seaside Glow Lace Panty in Surf FINAL SALE (40% OFF)
Montelle$18.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Ultra-soft shell-inspired lace meets a flattering seamless design – and the result is a crazy confidence boost you don’t want to miss out on. Features: • Stretchy shell-inspired shimmery lace •... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Pillow Talk High-Waist Panty in Champagne & Rosebloom FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Montelle$20.40$34.00RRP: $34.00High waisted floral lace panty. Full coverage rear, high rise. Size Waist Hips XS 24" - 25" 34" - 35" S 26" - 27" -
Envisage High Waist Brief in Slate
Fantasie$36.00Achieve a no VPL finish and experience comfort like you've never felt before with our Envisage High Waist Brief in Slate. Designed with a lined tummy panel for light control and smoothing while soft... -
Madison Full Brief
PrimaDonna$75.00Elegant and comfortable high-waisted briefs in a checked gingham fabric with a luxurious lace trim at the legs. 0562126 Brief measurements (in cm) UK SIZE EU SIZE LOW WAIST BACKSIDE XXS 34 74... -
Sale 85%Sale 85%Madeleine High Waist Lace Panty in Olive FINAL SALE (85% Off)
Ajour$7.95$53.00RRP: $53.00Elegant high rise slips. Made of olive lace with an abstract pattern. The front and back have vertical seams. Also the front is decorated with the two triangular cutouts. Cotton gusset provides an... -
Neve Brief in Nude
Cleo$10.00RRP: $30.00Stretch hipster brief with pretty lace trim and bow detail. 7192 80% Polyamide, 14% Elastane, 6% Cotton Hand Wash Only Simple brief featuring scalloped trim at waistband and bow at front -
Sale 25%Sale 25%Stricto Sensuelle High Waist Brief *FINAL SALE (25% Off)*
Antigel$39.75$53.00The Stricto Sensuelle collection from Antigel offers us lace with an extroverted character. This line combines modernity and sensuality. It combines both seductive and eco-responsible characteristics... -
Sale 30%Sale 30%Entice Brief in Pure Purple/Cashmere FINAL SALE (30% Off)
Skarlett Blue$18.20$26.00RRP: $26.00A new addition to our Entice collection, this new brief showcases a flirty lace panel in the front. It's the perfect match for our Entice Full Coverage Underwire Bra. Full rear coverage Sits below... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Massimo Seamless Edge Panty in Beige FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Ajour$10.00$40.00RRP: $40.00Seamless edge panty with sheer mesh and solid black panels. Back side is sheer. T119 ALF15-19 -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Enchanted High Waist Brief in Black/Pecan FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Montelle$16.80$28.00RRP: $28.00Refresh your panty drawer with a sensual, timeless brief; designed for confidence and comfortable coverage. This delicately bold lace offers lustrous romance while the rose gold charm adds a touch of...