Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sale 80%Sale 80%Imogen High Waist Brief in Cornflower Blue FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Panache$9.40$47.00RRP: $47.00You can’t go wrong with a flattering High Waist Brief! Match your Imogen Balconette with these delicate briefs, designed with soft lace along the legs for a smooth finish. -
Microfiber Brief in Pecan
Montelle$18.00This panty has you covered! Made with ultra-soft, lightweight microfiber, the Brief has full coverage at the back and flat elastic around the legs and at the top for a line-free look.Features:•... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Susanna Brief in Black FINAL SALE (50% Off)
Fantasie$21.49$42.99RRP: $42.99Revel in refinement as Susanna presents an elegant vintage look. This subtle design features French lace. -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Kintai Full Brief in Cha Cha (CCA) FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Elomi$9.60$32.00RRP: $32.00Revitalise your lingerie wardrobe with Elomi's Kintai Full Brief, in a spicy Cha Cha colourway. Showcasing a fuller coverage and lined with light stretch mesh for ultimate comfort and support... -
Sale 60%Sale 60%Kayla Brief in Paradise FINAL SALE (60% Off)
Goddess$10.00$25.00RRP: $25.00Kayla's Brief in its beautiful printed Paradise colourway features lively floral motifs and a muted dark base. Comfort is guaranteed with the collection's soft stretch nylon fabric. Available in... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Brianna Full Brief in Lapis (LAS) FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Elomi$9.00$30.00RRP: $30.00Complete your favourite Elomi lingerie look with the contemporary Brianna Full Brief, designed to offer full coverage without compromising on beauty. Sheer tulle side panels combine with gorgeous... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Alexandra Brief in Pink Mist FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Panache$9.40$47.00RRP: $47.00Match your Alexandra balconette with these beautifully finished briefs. Featuring the same floral embroidery, designed with stretch mesh paneling to give a delicate and comfortable sheer finish. -
Sale 30%Sale 30%Roxie Brief in Hot Coral FINAL SALE (30% Off)
Sculptresse$28.00$40.00RRP: $40.00The Roxie High Waist Briefs are a must have addition to your lingerie wardrobe. Not only do they match your Roxie plunge bra, they’re also super comfortable – made with smooth microfibre fabrics and... -
Sale 80%Sale 80%Brûlot Seamless Back Panty in Beige & Red FINAL SALE (80% Off)
Ajour$10.00$49.00RRP: $49.00Elegant high rise briefs. Made of beige mesh and decorated with colorful floral embroidery, with a back vertical seam. Seamless edges. Cotton gusset provides intimate comfort. Polyamide 84%, elastane... -
Sale 70%Sale 70%Cari Brief in Blue Jade FINAL SALE (70% Off)
Panache$9.30$31.00RRP: $31.00The Cari briefs are comfortable and covering, folded at the back to give a smoother finish. These are the perfect match to your blue jade Cari Spacer bra, featuring matching embroidery along the... -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Envy Deep Brief in Orchid FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$10.00$40.00RRP: $40.00The super popular Envy collection has brough in a new high-waisted style to coordinate with the bestselling Envy Full Cup bra. Made of polyamide, elastane and cotton. Style 7283 -
Sale 75%Sale 75%Envy Brief in Orchid FINAL SALE (75% Off)
Panache$8.75$35.00RRP: $35.00A best selling Panache Lingerie collection presented in a beautiful orchid pink. To coordinate with the Panache Envy Full Cup bra is a full lace and jacquard brief with lace back panels for a no VPL...