Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Essentiel Control Brief in Peau Rosée
Simone Perele$40.00Say bonjour to a sleek and seamless high-rise. Our full coverage brief is made with four-way stretch microfiber that’s luxuriously soft and weightless, with a stitch-free design that disappears under... -
Sale 40%Sale 40%Muse Retro Brief in Anthracite FINAL SALE (40% Off)
Simone Perele$23.99$39.99RRP: $39.99A pure, refined essential. A sculpting brief that is both feminine and invisible: the flat lace and bonded seams (stitch-free) ensure perfect invisibility under the most fitting of outfits... -
Fleur Full Panty Highwaist Brief in Powder Blue
Rosa Faia$29.99Beautiful highwaist brief adorned in a romantic floral lace with pretty satin bow centre front. Opaque underlay provides full coverage in the front with sexy sheer lace sides. Complete with smooth... -
Selma High-Waist Brief in Rosewood
Rosa Faia$45.00Seductively elegant appears high waist brief Selma with its delicate oriental lace inserts. Soft microfibre in the back ensures gentle wearing comfort. Fabric: all-over lace, cotton gusset Outer... -
Selma High Waist Brief in Black
Rosa Faia$39.00Seductively elegant appears high waist brief Selma with its delicate oriental lace inserts. Soft microfibre in the back ensures gentle wearing comfort. Fabric: all-over lace, cotton gusset Outer... -
Sieci Brief in Black
Ewa Michalak$35.00Ewa Michalak style "W" Higher briefs made of soft tulle, decorated with black trims.The middle parst of the front and the back embellished with black spaghetti straps over a layer of beige tulle,... -
Faberge Brief in Light Blue
Ewa Michalak$40.00Higher briefs made of elastic tulle with embroidery accents.Cotton lined gusset. NOTICE: -
Sale 30%Sale 30%Roxie Brief in Atlantic Blue FINAL SALE (30% Off)
Sculptresse$28.00$40.00RRP: $40.00The Roxie High Waist Briefs are a must have addition to your lingerie wardrobe. Not only do they match your Roxie plunge bra, they’re also super comfortable – made with smooth microfibre fabrics and... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Mélody Panty in Burgundy
Empreinte$58.50$117.00RRP: $117.00With the Mélody collection, Empreinte offers a modern, luxurious and technical lingerie range. Refinement and innovation are this line’s keywords thanks to its pure and delicate moulded Chantilly... -
Sale 50%Sale 50%Mélody Brief in Burgundy
Empreinte$48.00$96.00RRP: $96.00With the Mélody collection, Empreinte offers a modern, luxurious and technical lingerie range. Refinement and innovation are this line’s keywords thanks to its pure and delicate moulded Chantilly... -
Sale 71%Sale 71%Envy Brief in Rose Mauve FINAL SALE (71% Off)
Panache$10.00$35.00RRP: $35.00A best selling Panache Lingerie collection presented in timeless core colours. To coordinate with the Panache Envy Full Cup bra is a full lace and jacquard brief with lace back panels for a no VPL... -
Bliss Full Brief in Café
Natori$20.00Expanding on our favorite Bliss pant collection, this Full Brief provides smooth coverage and the most comfortable fit.High rise below the waistFull rear coverage with a no show fitBliss Pima cotton...